2019 AAF All-Purpose Yardage Statistics

The following are the 2019 AAF All-Purpose Yardage statistical leaders, sorted by all-purpose yards.

Player Team Pos Total Rush Rec KR PR Int Fum
D. JohnsonORLRB69037222009800
C. JohnsonORLWR68706870000
R. RossARIWR595058301200
T. RichardsonBIRRB5713662050000
R. HornMEMWR5540429012500
J. PressleyARIRB516430860000
K. FarrowSARB467372950000
D. Pierson-ElSLWR4571341403000
Z. StacyMEMRB4503121380000
D. FordSDWR432-34350000
N. SpruceSDWR42604260000
J. GardnerSDRB4183111070000
J. BouagnonSLRB390360300000
T. FolstonATLRB3862231630000
M. McKaySAWR37503750000
D. SmithORLRB374345290000
Q. PattonBIRWR37203720000
J. MarshallORLWR36623640000
G. WardSAWR36314214013500
T. WatsonSDRB348271770000
M. JonesATLWR328163120000
S. JonesATLWR29802980000
T. CookARIRB286275110000
T. WilliamsSARB276205710000
N. TruesdellSLTE26902690000

KEY: Pos = Position, Rush = Rushing Yards, Rec = Receiving Yards, KR = Kickoff Return Yards, PR = Punt Return Yards, Int = Interception Return Yards, Fum = Fumble Return Yards, Total = All-Purpose Yards

2019 AAF Statistics by Team