2018 NFL All-Purpose Yardage Statistics

The following are the 2018 NFL All-Purpose Yardage statistical leaders, sorted by all-purpose yards.

Player Team Pos Total Rush Rec KR PR Int Fum
S. BarkleyNYGRB2,0281,3077210000
E. ElliottDALRB2,0011,4345670000
C. McCaffreyCARRB1,9651,0988670000
T. HillKCWR1,8431511,479021300
T. GurleyLARB1,8311,2515800000
A. KamaraNORB1,8008837091268200
J. JonesATLWR1,689121,6770000
T. LockettSEAWR1,6706996549314300
T. CohenCHIRB1,599444725224110-3
A. RobertsNYJWR1,59720791,17432400
D. HopkinsHOUWR1,565-71,5720000
M. EvansTBWR1,52101,524000-3
P. LindsayDENRB1,4711,0372411632307
J. ConnerPITRB1,4709734970000
J. MixonCINRB1,4641,1682960000
A. EricksonCINWR1,450221671,04921200
J. Smith-SchusterPITWR1,439131,4260000
M. ThomasNOWR1,40501,4050000
A. ThielenMINWR1,403301,3730000
G. KittleSFTE1,387101,3770000
D. AdamsGBWR1,38601,3860000
D. JohnsonARIRB1,3869404460000
R. WoodsLAWR1,3761571,2190000
M. GordonLACRB1,3758854900000
T. KelceKCTE1,33601,3360000

KEY: Pos = Position, Rush = Rushing Yards, Rec = Receiving Yards, KR = Kickoff Return Yards, PR = Punt Return Yards, Int = Interception Return Yards, Fum = Fumble Return Yards, Total = All-Purpose Yards

2018 NFL Statistics by Team