2019 NFL All-Purpose Yardage Statistics

The following are the 2019 NFL All-Purpose Yardage statistical leaders, sorted by all-purpose yards.

Player Team Pos Total Rush Rec KR PR Int Fum
C. McCaffreyCARRB1,5761,0595170000
D. CookMINRB1,4721,0174550000
L. FournetteJAXRB1,1838543290000
N. ChubbCLERB1,1771,0111660000
M. ThomasNOWR1,132-91,1410000
T. LockettSEAWR1,098-57932446600
J. JacobsOAKRB1,0679231440000
E. ElliottDALRB1,0538332200000
C. CarsonSEARB1,0428531890000
M. SandersPHIRB1,002374314314000
D. HenryTENRB9998321670000
M. EvansTBWR99309930000
M. HardmanKCWR95584374149600
A. JonesGBRB9435893540000
M. MackINDRB938862760000
S. DiggsMINWR910308800000
A. EkelerLACRB8993405590000
C. GodwinTBWR89588870000
A. CooperDALWR88608860000
J. JonesATLWR879-38820000
A. KamaraNORB87747237303200
C. KuppLAWR84948450000
M. IngramBALRB8296671620000
C. SuttonDENWR822178050000
J. BrownBUFWR82148170000

KEY: Pos = Position, Rush = Rushing Yards, Rec = Receiving Yards, KR = Kickoff Return Yards, PR = Punt Return Yards, Int = Interception Return Yards, Fum = Fumble Return Yards, Total = All-Purpose Yards

2019 NFL Statistics by Team