2019 NFL All-Purpose Yardage Statistics

The following are the 2019 NFL All-Purpose Yardage statistical leaders, sorted by all-purpose yards.

Player Team Pos Total Rush Rec KR PR Int Fum
C. McCaffreyCARRB2,3921,3871,0050000
E. ElliottDALRB1,7771,3574200000
N. ChubbCLERB1,7721,4942780000
D. HenryTENRB1,7461,5402060000
M. ThomasNOWR1,716-91,7250000
L. FournetteJAXRB1,6741,1525220000
D. CookMINRB1,6541,1355190000
M. SandersPHIRB1,641818509314000
A. JonesGBRB1,5581,0844740000
A. EkelerLACRB1,5505579930000
C. CarsonSEARB1,4961,2302660000
S. BarkleyNYGRB1,4411,0034380000
M. HardmanKCWR1,4261753870416700
J. MixonCINRB1,4241,1372870000
T. LockettSEAWR1,397-51,0572796600
J. JonesATLWR1,391-31,3940000
A. KamaraNORB1,36079753303000
C. GodwinTBWR1,34181,3330000
J. JacobsOAKRB1,3161,1501660000
M. IngramBALRB1,2651,0182470000
D. MooreCARWR1,256401,17504100
L. BellNYJRB1,2507894610000
R. WoodsLAWR1,2491151,1340000
S. SimsWASWR1,240853108192600
J. LandryCLEWR1,237101,17405300

KEY: Pos = Position, Rush = Rushing Yards, Rec = Receiving Yards, KR = Kickoff Return Yards, PR = Punt Return Yards, Int = Interception Return Yards, Fum = Fumble Return Yards, Total = All-Purpose Yards

2019 NFL Statistics by Team

RELATED PAGES