2018 NFL All-Purpose Yardage Statistics

The following are the 2018 NFL All-Purpose Yardage statistical leaders, sorted by all-purpose yards.

Player Team Pos Total Rush Rec KR PR Int Fum
T. HillKCWR358425909500
D. JacksonTBWR288027501300
J. LandryCLEWR288027801000
J. GrantMIAWR2765651594700
M. MurphyBUFRB2723772131500
M. ThomasNOWR26902690000
J. ConnerPITRB2571521050000
B. CooksLAWR25262460000
J. JonesATLWR244112330000
A. KamaraNORB240751650000
J. Smith-SchusterPITWR24002400000
S. BarkleyNYGRB2361341020000
J. MixonCINRB236179570000
C. McCaffreyCARRB234871470000
A. ThielenMINWR23302330000
M. GordonLACRB232921400000
E. SandersDENWR23102310000
M. EvansTBWR23002300000
J. CookOAKTE22902290000
C. ThompsonWASRB226661550005
R. SwitzerPITWR22513141366200
A. EkelerLACRB2241161080000
A. RobertsNYJWR222206715300
T. GurleyLARB220150700000
C. HydeCLERB218203150000

KEY: Pos = Position, Rush = Rushing Yards, Rec = Receiving Yards, KR = Kickoff Return Yards, PR = Punt Return Yards, Int = Interception Return Yards, Fum = Fumble Return Yards, Total = All-Purpose Yards

2018 NFL Statistics by Team