2016 NFL Yards from Scrimmage Statistics

The following are the 2016 NFL Yards from Scrimmage statistical leaders, sorted by yards from scrimmage per game.

    Total Rushing Receiving
Player Team Pos Gms Yds YPG Yds YPG Yds YPG
L. BellPITRB121,884157.01,268105.761651.3
E. ElliottDALRB151,994132.91,631108.736324.2
D. JohnsonARIRB162,118132.41,23977.487954.9
M. GordonSDRB131,416108.999776.741932.2
L. McCoyBUFRB151,623108.21,26784.535623.7
J. HowardCHIRB151,611107.41,31387.529819.9
D. MurrayTENRB161,664104.01,28780.437723.6
J. JonesATLWR141,409100.600.01,409100.6
S. WareKCRB141,36897.792165.844731.9
A. GreenCINWR1096496.400.096496.4
D. FreemanATLRB161,54196.31,07967.446228.9
J. AjayiMIARB151,42394.91,27284.815110.1
T. HiltonINDWR161,44890.500.01,44890.5
L. MillerHOURB141,26190.11,07376.618813.4
C. HydeSFRB131,15188.598876.016312.5
A. WilliamsSDRB18787.08787.000.0
A. BrownPITWR151,29386.290.61,28485.6
O. BeckhamNYGWR161,37686.090.61,36785.4
M. IngramNORB161,36285.11,04365.231919.9
M. EvansTBWR161,32182.600.01,32182.6
F. GoreINDRB161,30281.41,02564.127717.3
C. AndersonDENRB756580.743762.412818.3
I. CrowellCLERB161,27179.495259.531919.9
A. AbdullahDETRB215879.010150.55728.5
J. NelsonGBWR161,25778.600.01,25778.6
E. LacyGBRB538877.636072.0285.6
M. ForteNYJRB141,07676.981358.126318.8
M. JonesWASRB753376.146065.77310.4
M. ThomasNOWR151,13775.800.01,13775.8
T. GurleyLARB161,21275.888555.332720.4
D. WoodheadSDRB215175.511658.03517.5
B. CooksNOWR161,20375.2301.91,17373.3
L. MurrayOAKRB141,05275.178856.326418.9
L. BlountNERB161,19974.91,16172.6382.4
T. RiddickDETRB1072872.835735.737137.1
J. EdelmanNEWR161,16372.7573.61,10669.1
T. ColemanATLRB1394172.452040.042132.4
A. CooperOAKWR161,15372.100.01,15372.1
J. LandryMIAWR161,15372.1171.11,13671.0
D. BaldwinSEAWR161,13070.620.11,12870.5
S. DiggsMINWR1391370.2100.890369.5
T. KelceKCTE161,12070.0-5-0.31,12570.3
B. PowellNYJRB161,11069.472245.138824.2
D. MartinTBRB855569.442152.613416.8
A. JefferyCHIWR1282168.400.082168.4
J. StewartCARRB1388468.082463.4604.6
D. ThomasDENWR161,08367.700.01,08367.7
G. TateDETWR161,08167.640.21,07767.3
J. HillCINRB151,01367.583955.917411.6
R. GronkowskiNETE854067.500.054067.5
G. BernardCINRB1067367.333733.733633.6
G. OlsenCARTE161,07367.100.01,07367.1
D. JacksonWASWR151,00567.000.01,00567.0
K. BrittLAWR151,00266.800.01,00266.8
T. WilliamsSDWR161,05966.200.01,05966.2
J. RodgersTBRB1065865.856056.0989.8
M. WallaceBALWR161,04865.5311.91,01763.6
P. GarconWASWR161,04165.100.01,04165.1
E. SandersDENWR161,03664.840.21,03264.5
E. DeckerNYJWR319464.700.019464.7
L. FitzgeraldARIWR161,02864.250.31,02363.9
T. PryorCLEWR161,02864.2211.31,00762.9
C. MeredithCHIWR1489463.960.488863.4
C. ProsiseSEARB638063.317228.720834.7
T. WestBALRB161,01063.177448.423614.8
K. AllenSDWR16363.000.06363.0
M. CrabtreeOAKWR161,00362.700.01,00362.7
D. AdamsGBWR1699762.300.099762.3
M. JonesDETWR1593362.230.293062.0
A. ThielenMINWR1698261.4150.996760.4
D. BryantDALWR1379661.200.079661.2
R. JenningsNYGRB1379461.159345.620115.5
R. MathewsPHIRB1377659.766150.81158.8
W. SneadNOWR1589559.700.089559.7
D. HopkinsHOUWR1695459.600.095459.6
R. MatthewsTENWR1694559.100.094559.1
K. BenjaminCARWR1694158.800.094158.8
Z. ErtzPHITE1481658.300.081658.3
J. GrahamSEATE1692357.700.092357.7
D. SprolesPHIRB1586557.743829.242728.5
J. MatthewsPHIWR1480457.400.080457.4
J. ReedWASTE1268657.200.068657.2
S. SmithBALWR1479957.100.079957.1
C. IvoryJAXRB1162556.843939.918616.9
M. LeeJAXWR1688655.4352.285153.2
A. RobinsonJAXWR1688355.200.088355.2
D. BookerDENRB1687754.861238.226516.6
E. EbronDETTE1371254.810.171154.7
D. JohnsonCLERB1687254.535822.451432.1
Q. EnunwaNYJWR1686954.3120.885753.6
D. WalkerTENTE1581154.1110.780053.3
D. LewisNERB737753.928340.49413.4
B. LaFellCINWR1686053.8-2-0.186253.9
T. HillKCWR1686053.826716.759337.1
S. WatkinsBUFWR843053.800.043053.8
T. MontgomeryGBRB1580553.745730.534823.2
M. WilsonCHIWR316053.300.016053.3
T. GinnCARWR1685053.1986.175247.0
J. McKinnonMINRB1579452.953935.925517.0
J. CrowderWASWR1684552.8-2-0.184752.9
B. MarshallNYJWR1578852.500.078852.5
K. RudolphMINTE1684052.500.084052.5
C. BeasleyDALWR1684052.570.483352.1
R. KelleyWASRB1578652.470446.9825.5
T. YeldonJAXRB1577751.846531.031220.8
C. Artis-PayneCARRB315551.714448.0113.7
D. WilliamsPITRB946151.234338.111813.1
L. GreenPITTE630450.700.030450.7
D. InmanSDWR1681050.600.081050.6
S. VereenNYGRB525250.415831.69418.8
D. ParkerMIAWR1574449.600.074449.6
R. CobbGBWR1364349.5332.561046.9
T. RawlsSEARB944549.434938.89610.7
T. EifertCINTE839449.200.039449.2
K. WhiteCHIWR419649.092.218746.8
Z. MillerCHITE1048648.600.048648.6
T. GabrielATLWR1363048.5513.957944.5
C. SimsTBRB733948.414921.319027.1
T. BenjaminSDWR1467448.1-3-0.267748.4
R. WoodsBUFWR1361947.660.561347.2
T. LockettSEAWR1571147.41147.659739.8
T. HightowerNORB1674846.854834.220012.5
E. RogersPITWR1360046.260.559445.7
C. MichaelGBRB1569046.058338.91077.1
C. HoganNEWR1568945.990.668045.3
D. PittaBALTE1672945.600.072945.6
K. StillsMIAWR1672645.400.072645.4
K. DixonBALRB1254445.338231.816213.5
W. FullerHOUWR1463245.1-3-0.263545.4
J. WhiteNERB1671744.816610.455134.4
S. ShepardNYGWR1671444.6311.968342.7
J. MaclinKCWR1253544.6-1-0.153644.7
T. AustinLAWR1566844.515910.650933.9
G. SalasBUFWR28944.500.08944.5
M. BennettNETE1671144.4100.670143.8
P. PerkinsNYGRB1461844.145632.616211.6
C. ThompsonWASRB1670544.135622.234921.8
C. BrateTBTE1566044.000.066044.0
M. SanuATLWR1565843.950.365343.5
J. NelsonARIWR1565143.4835.556837.9
A. HurnsJAXWR1147743.400.047743.4
J. RichardOAKRB1668542.849130.719412.1
A. HumphriesTBWR1564042.7181.262241.5
C. ColemanCLEWR1042342.3101.041341.3
J. WittenDALTE1667342.100.067342.1
M. GillisleeBUFRB1562741.857738.5503.3
D. HenryTENRB1562741.849032.71379.1
J. ForsettDENRB937641.829132.3859.4
J. KerleySFWR1666741.700.066741.7
D. WashingtonOAKRB1458241.646733.41158.2
M. AsiataMINRB1666541.640225.126316.4
A. SmithTBRB312441.34715.77725.7
T. BoydCINWR1666141.3583.660337.7
E. RoyalCHIWR936941.000.036941.0
C. FleenerNOTE1663339.620.163139.4
R. AndersonNYJWR1662939.3422.658736.7
K. WrightTENWR1143139.2151.441637.8
A. GatesSDTE1454839.100.054839.1
V. CruzNYGWR1558639.100.058639.1
C. KaepernickSFQB1246839.046839.000.0
T. TaylorBUFQB1558038.758038.700.0
G. BarnidgeCLETE1661238.200.061238.2
R. GriffinCLEQB519038.019038.000.0
Z. ZennerDETRB1453037.933423.919614.0
J. CookGBTE1037737.700.037737.7
C. FiedorowiczHOUTE1555937.300.055937.3
T. WilliamsDALWR1659437.100.059437.1
C. ClayBUFTE1555236.800.055236.8
A. BoldinDETWR1658436.500.058436.5
J. DoyleINDTE1658436.500.058436.5
V. DavisWASTE1658336.400.058336.4
P. DorsettINDWR1553835.9100.752835.2
V. McDonaldSFTE1139135.500.039135.5
B. QuickLAWR1656435.200.056435.2
J. BrownARIWR1552735.1100.751734.5
D. McFaddenDALRB310434.78729.0175.7
V. JacksonTBWR517334.600.017334.6
D. MoncriefINDWR930634.0-1-0.130734.1
A. FosterMIARB413333.25513.87819.5
C. ConleyKCWR1653033.100.053033.1
J. DoctsonWASWR26633.000.06633.0
T. WatsonPHIRB13333.02828.055.0
A. BlueHOURB1446032.942030.0402.9
T. SharpeTENWR1652332.710.152232.6
M. FloydNEWR1548832.500.048832.5
T. WardATLRB516232.415130.2112.2
S. CoatesPITWR1444932.1141.043531.1
C. WestKCRB1548132.129319.518812.5
J. KearseSEAWR1651031.900.051031.9
H. HenrySDTE1547831.900.047831.9
P. TurnerPHIWR412631.500.012631.5
B. PerrimanBALWR1650131.320.149931.2
J. ThomasJAXTE928131.200.028131.2
L. KendricksLATE1649931.200.049931.2
C. PattersonMINWR1649631.0432.745328.3
J. StarksGBRB927931.014516.113414.9
T. JonesDETWR39331.000.09331.0
F. WhittakerCARRB1649130.726516.622614.1
R. BurkheadCINRB1648930.634421.51459.1
N. WilliamsATLWR25929.500.05929.5
Q. PattonSFWR1440829.100.040829.1
D. AllenINDTE1440629.000.040629.0
M. GoodwinBUFWR1543128.700.043128.7
S. DraughnSFRB1645928.719612.226316.4
M. MitchellNEWR1440128.600.040128.6
J. LangfordCHIRB1234228.520016.714211.8
W. SmallwoodPHIRB1336728.231224.0554.2
R. HillmanSDRB822428.013116.49311.6
J. BrissettNEQB38327.78327.700.0
R. GriffinHOUTE1644227.600.044227.6
D. WashingtonDETRB1232727.226522.1625.2
J. BrownARIWR718726.700.018726.7
A. DerbyDENTE616026.700.016026.7
A. PetersonMINRB38026.77224.082.7
J. TammeATLTE821026.200.021026.2
K. HoganCLEQB410526.210526.200.0
B. GabbertSFQB615726.217328.8-16-2.7
D. Green-BeckhamPHIWR1539226.100.039226.1
D. HarrisSFRB1025325.313813.811511.5
N. AgholorPHIWR1537925.3140.936524.3
R. ShepardTBWR1435025.090.634124.4
C. CoreCINWR820025.000.020025.0
W. WilliamsHOUWR37525.000.07525.0
S. RobertsOAKWR1639724.800.039724.8
D. FunchessCARWR1537124.700.037124.7
W. TyeNYGTE1639524.700.039524.7
B. MarshallPHIRB37424.76421.3103.3
J. GreshamARITE1639124.400.039124.4
D. WilliamsMIARB1536424.31157.724916.6
M. CampanaroBALWR37224.07224.000.0
C. WalfordOAKTE1535923.900.035923.9
C. NewtonCARQB1535923.935923.900.0
C. JohnsonARIRB49523.89523.800.0
B. BortlesJAXQB1637923.735922.4201.2
B. WaltersJAXWR1023523.540.423123.1
C. UzomahCINTE1023423.400.023423.4
M. MariotaTENQB1534923.334923.300.0
A. RodgersGBQB1636923.136923.100.0
R. TurbinINDRB1534322.916410.917911.9
A. LuckINDQB1534122.734122.700.0
T. SmithSFWR1226722.200.026722.2
K. RobinsonNYJRB12222.02222.000.0
G. CelekSFTE1635021.900.035021.9
T. BurtonPHITE1532721.800.032721.8
C. HamiltonPITWR1123421.300.023421.3
J. JamesPITTE1633821.100.033821.1
D. BrownCHIWR612420.700.012420.7
A. WilsonKCWR1632920.6503.127917.4
K. AikenBALWR1632820.500.032820.5
D. AyersPITWR24120.5-12-6.05326.5
A. HawkinsCLEWR1632420.200.032420.2
D. AmendolaNEWR1224320.200.024320.2
G. AllisonGBWR1020220.200.020220.2
A. RobinsonATLWR1632320.200.032320.2
K. FarrowSDRB1326220.219214.8705.4
T. CadetNORB1530020.0191.328118.7
J. CameronMIATE36020.000.06020.0
J. BellamyCHIWR1631919.9372.328217.6
J. GrimesHOURB1019919.910510.5949.4
V. GreenDENTE1223719.800.023719.8
J. AmaroTENTE35919.700.05919.7
P. RichardsonSEAWR1529319.550.328819.2
C. RogersINDWR1427319.500.027319.5
A. HooperATLTE1427119.400.027119.4
H. DouglasTENWR1121019.100.021019.1
A. CollinsSEARB1120919.012511.4847.6
E. SwoopeINDTE1629718.600.029718.6
J. RossARIWR23718.500.03718.5
D. SimsMIATE1425618.300.025618.3
M. ReeceSEAWR47318.200.07318.2
A. MorrisDALRB1425418.124317.4110.8
C. GrantJAXRB1119918.116414.9353.2
K. JuszczykBALRB1628818.0221.426616.6
J. CharlesKCRB35418.04013.3144.7
J. McKissicSEAWR11818.022.01616.0
P. BrownCARWR1628217.660.427617.2
D. PrescottDALQB1628217.628217.600.0
B. ColemanNOWR1628117.600.028117.6
B. CunninghamLARB1119217.51019.2918.3
D. Heyward-BeyPITWR1017417.4606.011411.4
A. HuntHOURB813817.210913.6293.6
J. OlawaleOAKRB1627417.1472.922714.2
A. Seferian-JenkinsNYJTE915417.100.015417.1
R. WilsonSEAQB1627317.125916.2140.9
K. BibbsDENRB1220417.012910.8756.2
M. WheatonPITWR35117.000.05117.0
R. RodgersGBTE1627116.900.027116.9
M. LewisJAXTE1016916.900.016916.9
C. ShortsTBWR915216.900.015216.9
P. BarberTBRB1525116.722314.9281.9
J. NorwoodDENWR1423216.600.023216.6
J. HillNOTE914916.600.014916.6
L. ToiloloATLTE1626416.500.026416.5
J. StrongHOUWR813116.400.013116.4
K. WilliamsARIRB1016316.315715.760.6
J. MarshallNYJWR1016216.200.016216.2
D. ByrdCARWR11616.000.01616.0
W. PowellBUFWR914215.800.014215.8
J. HunterBUFWR1218915.800.018915.8
D. ThompsonCHIWR1624915.600.024915.6
K. CareyCHIRB1218115.112610.5554.6
C. HarperSFWR913314.800.013314.8
M. RiveraOAKTE1319214.800.019214.8
C. JohnsonMINWR1623214.500.023214.5
B. RaineyNYGRB1521614.4634.215310.2
K. DrakeMIARB1622514.117911.2462.9
B. ButlerDALWR1621913.700.021913.7
K. BarnerPHIRB1317113.21299.9423.2
J. TaylorDENWR1620913.100.020913.1
M. StaffordDETQB1620712.920712.900.0
R. LouisCLEWR1620512.800.020512.8
J. HuffTBWR1012812.8151.511311.3
D. RobinsonJAXWR1316612.814411.1221.7
J. HardyATLWR1620312.700.020312.7
R. TannehillMIAQB1316412.616412.600.0
C. PeakeNYJWR1518612.400.018612.4
O. DarkwaNYGRB1012312.311111.1121.2
A. RipkowskiGBRB1619612.21509.4462.9
T. PopeSEARB44912.24411.051.2
R. StreaterSFWR1619111.900.019111.9
L. DunbarDALRB1315311.8312.41229.4
A. RobertsDETWR1618811.800.018811.8
J. HeuermanDENTE1214111.800.014111.8
B. WildsNYJRB44711.8276.8205.0
L. WillsonSEATE1112911.700.012911.7
M. TolbertCARRB1618611.61147.1724.5
A. DaltonCINQB1618411.518411.500.0
B. KoyackJAXTE1416111.500.016111.5
D. SmelterSFWR22311.500.02311.5
C. SpillerNYJRB66811.3183.0508.3
A. EllingtonARIRB1618111.3966.0855.3
B. FowlerDENWR1314511.200.014511.2
B. TateBUFWR1516511.0483.21177.8
D. FellsARITE1415411.000.015411.0
N. SterlingJAXWR1011011.000.011011.0
F. MartinoTBWR1314210.900.014210.9
M. GrayMIARB1617410.900.017410.9
D. JacksonGBRB33210.73210.700.0
A. JohnsonTENWR88510.600.08510.6
P. CooperLAWR1010610.600.010610.6
S. DevalveCLEWR1212710.600.012710.6
J. WinstonTBQB1616510.316510.300.0
M. JamesTBRB44110.2194.8225.5
C. GillmoreBALTE77110.100.07110.1
T. McEvoySEAWR1414010.000.014010.0
I. MomahARITE55010.000.05010.0
B. MillerHOUWR10999.900.0999.9
C. WentzPHIQB161579.81509.470.4
J. FergusonINDRB161569.8201.21368.5
B. CelekPHITE161559.700.01559.7
B. TreggsPHIWR9879.770.8808.9
J. AdamsNYGTE131229.400.01229.4
M. DavisSFRB8759.4506.2253.1
I. PeadMIARB3289.3227.362.0
R. FitzpatrickNYJQB141309.31309.300.0
A. SmithKCQB151379.11348.930.2
X. GrimblePITTE131189.100.01189.1
M. BrownWASRB9808.9829.1-2-0.2
L. WhiteheadDALWR151308.7825.5483.2
D. FosterNERB3268.7248.020.7
J. WilliamsBUFRB11948.5948.500.0
P. HarvinBUFWR2178.5115.563.0
E. DicksonCARTE161348.400.01348.4
J. WrightMINWR8678.400.0678.4
P. LynchDENQB3258.3258.300.0
J. JanisGBWR161318.2382.4935.8
A. HolmesOAKWR161267.900.01267.9
B. OsweilerHOUQB151177.81318.7-14-0.9
A. BennJAXWR151167.700.01167.7
J. WrightCINWR131007.7-6-0.51068.2
D. HarrisKCTE161237.700.01237.7
G. SwaimDALTE9697.700.0697.7
B. AddisonCHIWR2157.542.0115.5
R. LewisNYGWR13977.500.0977.5
N. BoyleBALTE6447.300.0447.3
M. RyanATLQB161177.31177.300.0
T. LewisNOWR12877.2110.9766.3
L. SmithOAKTE4297.200.0297.2
Q. BrayINDWR6437.271.2366.0
S. AndersonHOUTE13937.200.0937.2
T. KingNYGWR7507.100.0507.1
N. O'LearyBUFTE161147.100.01147.1
D. WallerBALWR12857.100.0857.1
A. JanovichDENRB11777.0333.0444.0
J. BanyardJAXRB177.077.000.0
S. RidleyATLRB177.077.000.0
B. GoldenARIWR12826.800.0826.8
D. JonesMIATE9616.800.0616.8
R. BushBUFRB13876.7-3-0.2906.9
J. KuhnNORB161076.7372.3704.4
M. HarrisWASWR10666.600.0666.6
L. DonnellNYGTE14926.600.0926.6
T. KroftCINTE14926.600.0926.6
M. JohnsonCLERB7466.620.3446.3
B. BellSFTE13856.500.0856.5
H. Krieger CobleDENTE2136.500.0136.5
C. LatimerDENWR12766.300.0766.3
D. McClusterSDRB6386.320.3366.0
K. MumpheryHOUWR11696.300.0696.3
D. LascoNORB7436.1324.6111.6
J. AllenBALRB8496.1344.2151.9
K. CousinsWASQB16966.0966.000.0
T. MageeSEARB2126.0126.000.0
R. MostertSFRB166.066.000.0
F. ToussaintPITRB16915.7583.6332.1
C. HamlettCLETE3175.700.0175.7
A. BurbridgeSFWR16885.500.0885.5
D. WattSDRB16875.440.2835.2
D. ThomasKCRB12645.3292.4352.9
T. BradyNEQB12645.3645.300.0
T. HigbeeLATE16855.300.0855.3
M. BrownLARB16855.3392.4462.9
J. PerkinsATLTE8425.200.0425.2
A. FasanoTENTE16835.200.0835.2
J. HoltonOAKWR15775.1432.9342.3
C. KeenumLAQB10515.1515.100.0
D. JohnsonPITTE16805.000.0805.0
D. SmithNYJWR4205.000.0205.0
K. DavisGBRB11534.8282.5252.3
R. HigginsCLEWR16774.800.0774.8
S. WynnJAXWR5244.851.0193.8
J. CutlerCHIQB5244.8244.800.0
R. GrantWASWR16764.800.0764.8
J. FeltonBUFRB15704.7130.9573.8
D. CarrOAKQB15704.7704.700.0
G. ChristianBUFTE3144.700.0144.7
J. PhillipsNOTE16724.500.0724.5
T. WashingtonJAXWR294.500.094.5
G. SmithNYJQB294.594.500.0
A. EricksonCINWR16714.400.0714.4
C. MooreBALWR15654.3191.3463.1
J. McCownCLEQB5214.2214.200.0
P. SupernawTENTE15624.100.0624.1
T. SiemianDENQB14574.1574.100.0
R. GreeneJAXWR8324.000.0324.0
D. StreetINDWR5204.000.0204.0
T. SavageHOUQB3124.0124.000.0
B. BostickNYJTE16633.900.0633.9
J. PerilloGBTE9353.900.0353.9
R. EllisonMINTE15583.910.1573.8
S. BradfordMINQB15583.9533.550.3
B. MyersTBTE16593.700.0593.7
J. TodmanINDRB16593.7593.700.0
M. LengelNETE6223.700.0223.7
E. ManuelBUFQB6223.7223.700.0
B. HillJAXRB3113.7113.700.0
J. FlaccoBALQB16583.6583.600.0
N. VannettSEATE9323.600.0323.6
N. PaulWASWR8273.400.0273.4
L. TaliaferroBALRB3103.300.0103.3
P. DiMarcoATLRB16523.200.0523.2
J. ThompsonDENRB8263.2263.200.0
M. PruittCHITE4133.200.0133.2
B. PettyNYJQB6193.2193.200.0
B. BrauneckerCHITE13413.200.0413.2
D. VitaleCLERB9273.000.0273.0
C. WickDETTE6183.000.0183.0
P. McRobertsLAWR263.000.063.0
B. MarquezLAWR14392.820.1372.6
G. WhalenSDWR8222.800.0222.8
J. ButlerSDWR4112.800.0112.8
A. CrossTBTE14382.700.0382.7
T. JonesOAKRB13352.7-8-0.6433.3
J. HammSFTE5132.600.0132.6
C. PalmerARIQB15382.5382.500.0
R. TravisKCTE6152.500.0152.5
C. PeermanCINRB6152.5152.500.0
C. ManhertzCARTE4102.500.0102.5
G. FarmerSEAWR252.510.542.0
M. ThomasLAWR15372.500.0372.5
D. RichardsonPITRB372.372.300.0
J. GoffLAQB7162.3162.300.0
B. WilliamsSEATE16362.200.0362.2
Q. DunbarWASDB14312.200.0312.2
P. RiversSDQB16352.2352.200.0
T. DavisGBWR11242.200.0242.2
G. AtkinsonCLERB16342.1342.100.0
L. CarrooMIAWR14292.100.0292.1
C. KesslerCLEQB9182.0182.000.0
L. StockerTBTE12231.900.0231.9
G. EscobarDALTE16301.900.0301.9
C. JonesDALP16301.9301.900.0
A. EllisJAXTE6111.800.0111.8
T. ErvinHOURB12211.830.2181.5
B. BersinCARWR10171.700.0171.7
M. KingOAKP16271.7271.700.0
L. TreadwellMINWR9151.700.0151.7
S. HillMINQB351.751.700.0
J. RyanSEAP16261.6261.600.0
J. AbbrederisGBWR581.600.081.6
R. RossWASWR581.600.081.6
C. HarborDETTE12191.600.0191.6
S. McGrathSDTE16251.600.0251.6
K. SmithDALLB16251.650.3201.2
J. GaroppoloNEQB691.561.030.5
B. BoldenNERB14191.440.3151.1
D. BreesNOQB16201.2201.200.0
D. CarrierWASWR8101.200.0101.2
J. DevelinNERB16181.100.0181.1
P. LasikeCHIRB10111.180.830.3
J. FowlerTENRB16171.130.2140.9
C. SchmidtBUFP16161.0161.000.0
J. ProschHOURB15151.090.660.4
Z. LineMINRB15151.0151.000.0
B. RoethlisbergerPITQB14141.0141.000.0
M. MulliganDETTE881.000.081.0
M. MurphyNORB331.000.031.0
S. TolzienINDQB331.031.000.0
C. WhitehurstCLEQB111.011.000.0
L. PaulsenCHITE16150.900.0150.9
M. MarianiTENWR16150.9150.900.0
A. AndrewsTENRB16150.9150.900.0
D. HarrisNYGWR16130.800.0130.8
R. HewittCINTE16130.800.0130.8
J. FisherCINOT15120.800.0120.8
S. TaylorARIRB15120.8120.800.0
D. AndersonCARQB540.840.800.0
J. PaytonCLEWR430.800.030.8
M. CasselTENQB430.830.800.0
A. ShermanKCRB16110.700.0110.7
T. LewanTENOT16100.600.0100.6
J. BellDETRB740.660.9-2-0.3
R. SmithDALRB740.600.040.6
M. BarkleyCHIQB740.620.320.3
R. NixPITRB1050.500.050.5
D. TialaveaATLTE210.500.010.5
M. SlaterNEWR1350.450.400.0
B. McManusDENK1660.460.400.0
D. MorganMINTE1240.300.040.3
R. TelferCLETE1440.300.040.3
W. TukuafuSEADT720.320.300.0
C. ReynoldsLARB1640.200.040.2
J. WebbCARQB1430.200.030.2
T. BoykinSEAQB510.210.200.0
C. ProsinskiCHIDB1620.120.100.0
D. PennOAKOT1610.100.010.1
J. GrantMIAWR1610.110.100.0
D. PoeKCDT1610.110.100.0
B. BowmanNYJTE300.000.000.0
D. BravermanCHIWR300.000.000.0
I. BurseSDWR900.000.000.0
M. BurtonDETRB1500.000.000.0
G. DavisSDWR300.000.000.0
K. DavisNYJTE800.000.000.0
I. FruechteMINWR100.000.000.0
K. LeeDETTE800.000.000.0
A. LewisBALOT1000.000.000.0
D. LewisBUFWR100.000.000.0
T. NiklasARITE300.000.000.0
K. RaymondDENWR400.000.000.0
H. VallesARITE1100.000.000.0
K. WilliamsSEAWR100.000.000.0
D. ButlerARIP700.000.000.0
M. DarrMIAP1600.000.000.0
L. EdwardsNYJP1600.000.000.0
D. FalesCHIQB100.000.000.0
D. JonesPHIP1600.000.000.0
D. KaserSDP1600.000.000.0
J. KerridgeGBRB800.000.000.0
P. McAfeeINDP1600.000.000.0
J. O'ShaughnessyKCTE16-1-0.100.0-1-0.1
K. ClemensSDQB12-1-0.1-1-0.100.0
V. BlakeTENDB16-2-0.1-2-0.100.0
J. BerryPITP16-3-0.2-3-0.200.0
M. MooreMIAQB4-1-0.2-1-0.200.0
E. FisherKCOT16-5-0.300.0-5-0.3
B. HoyerCHIQB6-2-0.3-2-0.300.0
M. SchaubATLQB4-2-0.5-2-0.500.0
B. HundleyGBQB4-2-0.5-2-0.500.0
L. JonesPITQB8-4-0.5-4-0.500.0
E. ManningNYGQB16-9-0.6-9-0.600.0
D. StantonARIQB5-3-0.6-3-0.600.0
C. JonesBUFQB1-1-1.0-1-1.000.0
S. MannionLAQB1-1-1.0-1-1.000.0
M. SanchezDALQB2-2-1.0-2-1.000.0
M. McGloinOAKQB3-3-1.0-3-1.000.0
N. FolesKCQB3-4-1.3-4-1.300.0
S. KochBALP16-23-1.4-23-1.400.0
R. MallettBALQB4-6-1.5-6-1.500.0
C. HenneJAXQB1-2-2.0-2-2.000.0
B. BurksNYJRB1-4-4.0-4-4.000.0

KEY: Pos = Position, Gms = Games Played, Yds = Yards, YPG = Yards Per Game

2016 NFL Statistics by Team

RELATED PAGES