Victor Abiamiri
Position: DE
Birthdate: 01/14/1986
College: Notre Dame
Draft: 2007 Rnd 2 (57), Phi

Victor Abiamiri Stat Splits

Statistical Splits for Victor Abiamiri in 2009 NFL regular season games.

CategoryGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
TOTAL135000.0000133162.017.5
By LineupGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
As Starter55000.0000101111.09.0
As Substitution80000.00003251.08.5
By Home/AwayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
HOME63000.00006061.09.0
AWAY72000.000073101.08.5
By Div/ConfGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
DIV30000.00000110.52.5
NON-DIV105000.0000132151.515.0
AFC42000.00003140.56.0
NFC93000.0000102121.511.5
By ResultGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Wins93000.0000102121.511.5
Loss42000.00003140.56.0
By MonthGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
SEP33000.00007180.00.0
OCT22000.00003031.09.0
NOV30000.00002130.56.0
DEC40000.00001120.52.5
JAN10000.00000000.00.0
By WeekdayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Sunday135000.0000133162.017.5
By OpponentGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
ATL10000.00000000.00.0
CAR11000.00004150.00.0
CHI10000.00002020.00.0
DAL10000.00000000.00.0
DEN10000.00001010.00.0
KC11000.00001010.00.0
NO11000.00002020.00.0
NYG10000.00000110.52.5
OAK11000.00001010.00.0
SD10000.00000110.56.0
SF10000.00000000.00.0
TB11000.00002021.09.0
WAS10000.00000000.00.0
By SurfaceGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Grass105000.0000132151.515.0
Turf30000.00000110.52.5
By StadiumGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Qualcomm Stadium10000.00000110.56.0
Oakland-Alameda County Coliseum11000.00001010.00.0
Georgia Dome10000.00000000.00.0
Soldier Field10000.00002020.00.0
Bank of America Stadium11000.00004150.00.0
Giants Stadium10000.00000110.52.5
Lincoln Financial Field63000.00006061.09.0
Cowboys Stadium10000.00000000.00.0
By MarginGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Margin 0-751000.00004150.52.5
Margin 8-1420000.00000110.56.0
Margin 15+64000.000091101.09.0