Oshiomogho Atogwe
Position: DB
Birthdate: 06/28/1981
College: Stanford
Draft: 2005 Rnd 3 (66), Stl

Oshiomogho Atogwe Stat Splits

Statistical Splits for Oshiomogho Atogwe in 2009 NFL regular season games.

CategoryGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
TOTAL121222110.501205816741.04.0
By LineupGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
As Starter121222110.501205816741.04.0
By Home/AwayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
HOME66199.0090313341.04.0
AWAY6611212.001202713400.00.0
By Div/ConfGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
DIV4411212.00120197260.00.0
NON-DIV88199.0090399481.04.0
AFC22000.0000170170.00.0
NFC101022110.501204116571.04.0
By ResultGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Wins11000.00002460.00.0
Loss111122110.501205612681.04.0
By MonthGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
SEP3311212.00120136190.00.0
OCT44000.0000253281.04.0
NOV44199.0090186240.00.0
DEC11000.00002130.00.0
By WeekdayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Sunday121222110.501205816741.04.0
By OpponentGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
ARI11000.00003140.00.0
CHI11000.00002130.00.0
DET11000.00002460.00.0
GB11000.00002130.00.0
IND11000.00007070.00.0
JAX11000.0000100100.00.0
MIN11000.00006061.04.0
NO11199.00905050.00.0
SF11000.00002350.00.0
SEA2211212.00120143170.00.0
WAS11000.00005380.00.0
By SurfaceGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Grass44000.0000197260.00.0
Turf8822110.50120399481.04.0
By StadiumGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Candlestick Park11000.00002350.00.0
Jacksonville Municipal Stadium11000.0000100100.00.0
Soldier Field11000.00002130.00.0
FedExField11000.00005380.00.0
Ford Field11000.00002460.00.0
Edward Jones Dome66199.0090313341.04.0
Qwest Field1111212.001206280.00.0
By MarginGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Margin 0-744199.0090227290.00.0
Margin 8-1433000.0000133160.00.0
Margin 15+5511212.00120236291.04.0