Kendell Beckwith
Kendell Beckwith
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, #51
Position: LB
Height: 6-2    Weight: 243
Birthdate: 12/02/1994
College: Louisiana State
Draft: 2017 Rnd 3 (107), TB

Kendell Beckwith Situational Stats

Situational Stats for Kendell Beckwith in 2017 NFL regular season games.

CategoryIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
TOTAL000.00006013731.08.0
By HalfIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
1st Half000.0000299381.08.0
2nd Half000.0000314350.00.0
Last 2:00000.00004041.08.0
By QuarterIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
1st Qtr000.0000143170.00.0
2nd Qtr000.0000156211.08.0
3rd Qtr000.0000172190.00.0
4th Qtr000.0000142160.00.0
4th Qtr, +/-8000.000082100.00.0
By Down/DistIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
1st Down000.0000249330.00.0
   1st & 10000.0000227290.00.0
   1st & 1-9000.00001120.00.0
   1st & 11+000.00001120.00.0
2nd Down000.0000213241.08.0
   2nd & 1-3000.00001010.00.0
   2nd & 4-7000.00006390.00.0
   2nd & 8-10000.00008081.08.0
   2nd & 8-11+000.00006060.00.0
3rd Down000.0000151160.00.0
   3rd & 1-3000.00008080.00.0
   3rd & 4-7000.00001010.00.0
   3rd & 8-10000.00003030.00.0
   3rd & 11+000.00003140.00.0
By ScoreIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Leading000.0000202221.08.0
Trailing000.0000307370.00.0
Tied000.0000104140.00.0
By Field PosIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Redzone000.00005381.08.0
Opp 20-49000.0000212230.00.0
Own 20-50000.0000267330.00.0
Own 1-19000.00008190.00.0
By Point DiffIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Leading 17+000.00002020.00.0
Leading 9-16000.00006060.00.0
Leading 1-8000.0000122141.08.0
Tied000.0000104140.00.0
Trailing 1-8000.0000185230.00.0
Trailing 9-16000.00007180.00.0
Trailing 17+000.00005160.00.0