Jordan Babineaux
Position: DB
Birthdate: 08/31/1982
College: Southern Arkansas

Jordan Babineaux Stat Splits

Statistical Splits for Jordan Babineaux in 2012 NFL regular season games.

CategoryGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
TOTAL161211010.001006630960.00.0
By LineupGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
As Starter121211010.001005528830.00.0
As Substitution40000.0000112130.00.0
By Home/AwayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
HOME85000.00003413470.00.0
AWAY8711010.001003217490.00.0
By Div/ConfGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
DIV65000.00003112430.00.0
NON-DIV10711010.001003518530.00.0
AFC128000.00005621770.00.0
NFC4411010.00100109190.00.0
By ResultGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Wins64000.00002310330.00.0
Loss10811010.001004320630.00.0
By MonthGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
SEP42000.0000177240.00.0
OCT4411010.001002615410.00.0
NOV33000.000073100.00.0
DEC53000.0000165210.00.0
By WeekdayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Sunday141111010.001005527820.00.0
Monday10000.00004150.00.0
Thursday11000.00007290.00.0
By OpponentGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
BUF11000.000084120.00.0
CHI11000.00003250.00.0
DET11000.00003250.00.0
GB11000.00000110.00.0
HOU22000.0000135180.00.0
IND22000.0000137200.00.0
JAX21000.00005050.00.0
MIA11000.00000110.00.0
MIN1111010.001004480.00.0
NE10000.00004040.00.0
NYJ10000.00004150.00.0
PIT11000.00007290.00.0
SD10000.00002130.00.0
By SurfaceGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Grass128000.00004016560.00.0
Turf33000.00002210320.00.0
By StadiumGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Qualcomm Stadium10000.00002130.00.0
EverBank Field11000.00004040.00.0
Sun Life Stadium11000.00000110.00.0
Lucas Oil Stadium11000.00006280.00.0
Hubert H. Humphrey Metrodome1111010.001004480.00.0
Ralph Wilson Stadium11000.000084120.00.0
LP Field85000.00003413470.00.0
Reliant Stadium11000.000084120.00.0
Lambeau Field11000.00000110.00.0
By MarginGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Margin 0-776000.00003916550.00.0
Margin 8-1411000.00005160.00.0
Margin 15+8511010.001002213350.00.0