Jason Allen
Position: DB
Birthdate: 07/05/1983
College: Tennessee
Draft: 2006 Rnd 1 (16), Mia

Jason Allen Stat Splits

Statistical Splits for Jason Allen in 2011 NFL regular season games.

CategoryGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
TOTAL1644348.50340414450.00.0
By LineupGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
As Starter44200.0000201210.00.0
As Substitution12023417.00340213240.00.0
By Home/AwayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
HOME834348.50340282300.00.0
AWAY81000.0000132150.00.0
By Div/ConfGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
DIV61100.0000111120.00.0
NON-DIV10333411.33340303330.00.0
AFC124300.0000303330.00.0
NFC4013434.00340111120.00.0
By ResultGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Wins10233411.33340202220.00.0
Loss62100.0000212230.00.0
By MonthGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
SEP31000.00008080.00.0
OCT52300.0000181190.00.0
NOV30000.00005160.00.0
DEC4013434.0034082100.00.0
JAN11000.00002020.00.0
By WeekdayGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Sunday1544348.50340384420.00.0
Thursday10000.00003030.00.0
By OpponentGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
ATL1013434.003402020.00.0
BAL10000.00000000.00.0
CAR10000.00003140.00.0
CIN10000.00000110.00.0
CLE10000.00001010.00.0
IND20000.00005050.00.0
JAX20100.00004150.00.0
MIA11000.00002020.00.0
NO10000.00004040.00.0
OAK11100.000091100.00.0
PIT11100.00007070.00.0
TB10000.00002020.00.0
TEN21000.00002020.00.0
By SurfaceGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Grass51000.00006170.00.0
Turf1134348.50340353380.00.0
By StadiumGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Raymond James Stadium10000.00002020.00.0
EverBank Field10000.00002130.00.0
Sun Life Stadium11000.00002020.00.0
Lucas Oil Stadium10000.00003030.00.0
Mercedes-Benz Superdome10000.00004040.00.0
M&T Bank Stadium10000.00000000.00.0
Paul Brown Stadium10000.00000110.00.0
LP Field10000.00000000.00.0
Reliant Stadium834348.50340282300.00.0
By MarginGGSIntYdsAvgLgTDSoloAstTotSackYdsL
Margin 0-78333411.33340293320.00.0
Margin 8-1421100.00004040.00.0
Margin 15+60000.00008190.00.0