Washington State Cougars
2020 record: 1-3 Overall (1-3 Pac 12)

2012 Washington State Cougars Stats

The following are the final college football season statistics for the 2012 Washington State Cougars.

2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011 · 2010 · 2009

Passing

PlayerAttCmpPctYdsYPATDTD%IntInt%LgSackLossRate
J. Tuel33221163.62,0876.382.482.4------119.5
C. Halliday29115252.21,8786.5155.2134.5------114.5
Team100.000.000.000.0------0.0
TOTALS62436358.23,9656.4233.7213.4------75.3

Rushing

PlayerAttGainLossYdsAvgLgTD
C. Winston85304242803.29--5
T. Caldwell56281122694.80--0
L. Brooks12813786.50--1
M. Mason12205151.25--0
A. Furney11011.00--0
R. Galvin10000.00--0
B. Bartolone103-3-3.00--0
G. Marks103-3-3.00--0
Team1017-17-17.00--0
J. Tuel55102217-115-2.09--0
C. Halliday275161-156-5.78--0
TOTALS2527944453491.38--6

Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgLgTD
M. Wilson5281315.63--5
G. Marks4956011.43--2
D. Williams3454616.06--3
I. Myers4243810.43--4
B. Bartolone534358.21--4
B. Ratliff3039913.30--0
G. Simone1922611.89--0
K. Williams221928.73--4
M. Mason14886.29--1
C. Winston14846.00--0
R. Galvin9687.56--0
D. Loftus13737.00--0
T. Caldwell14362.57--0
L. Brooks7223.14--0
A. Lintz2147.00--0
B. Bontemps177.00--0
TOTALS3633,96510.92--23

Past Washington State Stats