2013 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 17 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2013 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Drew BreesNOTB3124381400281000000045
Peyton ManningDen@Oak2825266400000000000034
Matt ForteChiGB0000002211020447100033
LeGarrette BlountNEBuf000000241892000000030
Carson PalmerAriSF49284072101-10000000026
Colin KaepernickSF@Ari34213102004240000000026
Jerrel JerniganNYGWas00000025710690100026
Philip RiversSDKC3322229310320000000025
Demaryius ThomasDen@Oak00000000006113200023
Terrelle PryorOakDen38212072009490000001023
Andy DaltonCinBal36212812406231000000023
Kyle OrtonDalPhi4630358220180000000022
Cam NewtonCar@Atl271514921012720000000022
Matt RyanAtlCar40282802102-10000000021
Nick FolesPhi@Dal26172632005-50000001021
Anquan BoldinSF@Ari000000111009149100021
Aaron RodgersGB@Chi3925318220150000000020
Cordarrelle PattersonMinDet00000025410231100020
Knile DavisKC@SD00000027812025000020
LeSean McCoyPhi@Dal000000271310013100019
Chris JohnsonTenHou0000002712710314000019
Chase DanielKC@SD30212001007590000000019
Jay CutlerChiGB2415226210000000000019
Golden TateSeaStl00000012008129100018
Mike GlennonTB@NO4122219210000000000018
Geno SmithNYJ@Mia271719000010441000000017
Andrew LuckIndJac3726282100270000000017
Fred JacksonBuf@NE000000146010353000017
Chad HenneJac@Ind5130331110100000000017
Jonathan GrimesHou@Ten000000165010676001017
Randall CobbGB@Chi0000000000255200017
Jordy NelsonGB@Chi000000000010161000016
Roddy WhiteAtlCar0000000000891100015
Tiquan UnderwoodTB@NO0000000000593100015
Ryan MathewsSDKC0000002414400211000015
Marshawn LynchSeaStl00000023971014000015
Thaddeus LewisBuf@NE2916247100240000000015
T.Y. HiltonIndJac000000000011155000015
Dez BryantDalPhi0000000000899100015
Le'Veon BellPitCle00000020901016000015
Matthew StaffordDet@Min3322217100000000000014
Jason WittenDalPhi000000000012135000013
Kerry TaylorJac@Ind0000000000875100013
Kenny StillsNOTB0000000000176100013
Andre RobertsAriSF0000000000374100013
Lance MooreNOTB0000000000473100013
Brandon MarshallChiGB0000000000674100013
Eddie LacyGB@Chi000000216610215000013
Jimmy GrahamNOTB0000000000571100013
Brent CelekPhi@Dal0000000000371100013
Russell WilsonSeaStl23151721005-10000000012
C.J. SpillerBuf@NE0000001910500528000012
Knowshon MorenoDen@Oak00000062300541100012
Dexter McClusterKC@SD0000000000662100012
Marvin JonesCinBal0000000000561100012
A.J. GreenCinBal0000000000461100012
T.J. GrahamBuf@NE0000000000362100012
Jason CampbellCle@Pit4123240110160000001012
Reggie BushDet@Min000000143200533100012
Tim WrightTB@NO0000001200558100011
Larry FitzgeraldAriSF00000000006113000011
Matt CasselMinDet3320189110450000000011
Shane VereenNEBuf0000002300342100010
Rod StreaterOakDen0000000000540100010
Jason SnellingAtlCar00000053600215100010
Eddie RoyalSDKC00000021700334100010
Greg OlsenCar@Atl0000000000642100010
Robert MeachemNOTB0000000000141100010
Eli ManningNYGWas2410152110000000000010
Vernon DavisSF@Ari0000000000345100010
Tom BradyNEBuf24141221114-30000000010
Matt AsiataMinDet00000014115002-2001010
DeAngelo WilliamsCar@Atl00000010330027500109
Fozzy WhittakerCle@Pit000000000023810009
Griff WhalenIndJac000000000043210009
Ryan TannehillMiaNYJ4020204130219000000009
Ben RoethlisbergerPitCle311917912049000000009
Trent RichardsonIndJac0000008251021700009
Steven JacksonAtlCar00000013410055300009
Antonio GatesSDKC000000000043110009
Michael FloydAriSF000000000069100009
Jared CookStl@Sea000000000053010009
Marlon BrownBal@Cin000000000053010009
Donald BrownIndJac0000001231103400009
Montee BallDen@Oak00000010720032200009
Mike WallaceMiaNYJ000000000052510008
Pierre ThomasNOTB000000720101300008
James StarksGB@Chi0000001188001700008
Bilal PowellNYJ@Mia11300002176001-400008
Ladarius GreenSDKC000000000012210008
Josh GordonCle@Pit000000000078200008
Julian EdelmanNEBuf000000000096501008
Eric DeckerDen@Oak000000000042710008
Jerricho CotcheryPitCle000000000032510008
Kellen ClemensStl@Sea302115712022000000008
Antonio BrownPitCle000000000098700008
Keenan AllenSDKC000000000058900008
Stevan RidleyNEBuf0000001274000000007
Kevin OgletreeDet@Min000000000057500007
Alfred MorrisWas@NYG00000016620022100107