2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 12 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Latavius MurrayOakKC00000041122000000023
Alex SmithKC@Oak3620234200250000000021
Jamaal CharlesKC@Oak000000198000442100018
Derek CarrOakKC3518174100320000000012
James JonesOakKC0000000000547100010
Anthony FasanoKC@Oak000000000023010009
Travis KelceKC@Oak000000000046700006
Andre HolmesOakKC000000000055500005
Dwayne BoweKC@Oak000000000034200004
Marcel ReeceOakKC000000837001800003
Vincent BrownOakKC000000000023000003
Albert WilsonKC@Oak000000000022700002
Darren McFaddenOakKC0000001229002500002
Brice ButlerOakKC000000000022100002
De'Anthony ThomasKC@Oak000000190021500001