2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 7 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Russell WilsonSea@Stl362331320071061000000040
Peyton ManningDenSF26223184001-10000000036
Aaron RodgersGBCar22192553003210000000030
Demaryius ThomasDenSF00000000008171200029
Eli ManningNYG@Dal33212483001110000000028
Tom BradyNENYJ3720261300000000000028
Ryan TannehillMia@Chi32252772006480000000027
Tony RomoDalNYG2317279310250000000027
Sammy WatkinsBufMin00000000009122200024
Andrew LuckIndCin4227344200450000001024
Drew BreesNO@Det45283422101130000000024
Shane VereenNENYJ000000114300571200023
Matt ForteChiMia000000124910660100022
Golden TateDetNO000000000010154100021
Ben RoethlisbergerPitHou3323265200430000001021
Ronnie HillmanDenSF000000147420429000021
Ryan FitzpatrickHou@Pit32212622105160000000021
Carson PalmerAri@Oak3122253210000000000020
Kyle OrtonBufMin43312832101-10000001020
Matthew StaffordDetNO4027299220210000000019
Ahmad BradshawIndCin000000105210336101019
Le'Veon BellPitHou000000125700888100019
Geno SmithNYJ@NE34202261007370000000018
Denard RobinsonJacCle000000221271000000018
Philip RiversSDKC3117205210000000000018
Demarco MurrayDalNYG000000281281014000018
Joe FlaccoBalAtl2516258220140000000018
Gavin EscobarDalNYG0000000000365200018
Austin DavisStlSea21181522002-20000000018
Randall CobbGBCar00000012006121100018
Doug BaldwinSea@Stl00000000007123100018
Charlie WhitehurstTen@Was26171602102100000000017
Stepfan TaylorAri@Oak000000124010219100017
Chris IvoryNYJ@NE0000002110710418000017
Roddy WhiteAtl@Bal00000000009100100016
Kenny StillsNO@Det00000000005103100016
Alex SmithKC@SD28192211006290000000016
Cam NewtonCar@GB31172051107410000000016
Arian FosterHou@Pit0000002010200413101016
Jamaal CharlesKC@SD000000229510212000016
Odell BeckhamNYG@Dal00000011300434200016
Colin KaepernickSF@Den39242631103180000000015
Andre EllingtonAri@Oak000000248800672000015
Dez BryantDalNYG00000000009151000015
Antonio BrownPitHou1131000000990000015
Torrey SmithBalAtl0000000000381100014
Matt RyanAtl@Bal4429228100170000001014
Jordy NelsonGBCar0000000000480100014
Lamar MillerMia@Chi000000186110222000014
Tre MasonStlSea00000018851000000014
Pierre GarconWasTen0000000000587100014
Eddie LacyGBCar000000126310310000013
Steve JohnsonSF@Den0000000000579100013
Kendall WrightTen@Was0000000000668100012
Allen RobinsonJacCle0000000000460100012
Cooper HelfetSea@Stl0000000000361100012
Antonio GatesSDKC0000000000361100012
Kelvin BenjaminCar@GB0000000000361100012
Wes WelkerDenSF0000000000350100011
Trent RichardsonIndCin000000147700441000011
Colt McCoyWasTen1211128100230000000011
Andrew HawkinsCle@Jac00000018005112000011
Owen DanielsBalAtl0000000000658100011
Jeff CumberlandNYJ@NE0000000000350100011
Marques ColstonNO@Det00000000006111000011
Charles ClayMia@Chi0000000000458100011
Joique BellDetNO000000184810219000011
Dwayne AllenIndCin0000000000352100011
Mike WallaceMia@Chi0000001400546100010
Emmanuel SandersDenSF0000000000341100010
Greg OlsenCar@GB00000000008105000010
Jerick McKinnonMin@Buf00000019103002-2000010
Darren McFaddenOakAri00000014481047000010
T.Y. HiltonIndCin00000000007107000010
Derek HaganTen@Was0000000000245100010
Corey FullerDetNO0000000000344100010
Michael FloydAri@Oak0000000000347100010
Bruce EllingtonSF@Den0000000000344100010
Jay CutlerChiMia3421190110230000001010
Benny CunninghamStlSea0000002300546100010
Martavis BryantPitHou0000000000240100010
James StarksGBCar000000736101700009
DeAndre HopkinsHou@Pit0000000000610800109
Justin ForsettBalAtl0000002395000000009
Blake BortlesJacCle3117159130537000000009
Bernard PierceBalAtl000000821100000008
Daniel FellsNYG@Dal000000000012710008
Teddy BridgewaterMin@Buf261515712017000000008
Dwayne BoweKC@SD000000000058400008
Alfred BlueHou@Pit0000005140011110008
Brenton BersinCar@GB000000000032110008
Davante AdamsGBCar000000000012110008
Terrance WilliamsDalNYG000000000011810007
Anthony ShermanKC@SD000000000021210007
Rueben RandleNYG@Dal000000000067400007
Branden OliverSDKC00000015670021100007
Lance MoorePitHou000000000021210007
Lance KendricksStlSea000000000021710007
Storm JohnsonJacCle000000616100000007
Chris JohnsonNYJ@NE00000013610021900007
Andre JohnsonHou@Pit000000000057700007
Greg JenningsMin@Buf000000000067700007
Blaine GabbertSF@Den733810015000000007
Larry DonnellNYG@Dal000000000079000207
Derek AndersonCar@GB854310000000000007
Danny AmendolaNENYJ000000000011910007
Jarius WrightMin@Buf000000000046000006
Jonathan StewartCar@GB00000014550011200006
Steve SmithBalAtl000000000036700006
John PhillipsSDKC00000000001110006
Cordarrelle PattersonMin@Buf00000013002910006
Marshawn LynchSea@Stl00000018530021800006
Brandon LloydSF@Den000000000036300006
Rob GronkowskiNENYJ000000000056800006
Coby FleenerIndCin000000000046400006
Anthony DixonBufMin00000013510031500006
Eric DeckerNYJ@NE000000000046500006
Derek CarrOakAri281617300022000000006
Andre WilliamsNYG@Dal0000001851000000005
C.J. SpillerBufMin000000153001300005
Mohamed SanuCin@Ind000000000035400005
Bishop SankeyTen@Was0000001656000000005
Jordan ReedWasTen000000000055400005
Niles PaulWasTen000000000025800005
Alfred MorrisWasTen0000001854000000005
Brandon LaFellNENYJ000000000045500005
Jermaine KearseSea@Stl000000000035000005
Julio JonesAtl@Bal000000000055600005
Brian HoyerCle@Jac41162150101-1000000105
Chris HoganBufMin000000000056300105
Malcom FloydSDKC000000000035000005
Andy DaltonCin@Ind381812600010000000005
Travaris CadetNO@Det000000000065100005
Brice ButlerOakAri000000000015500005
Anquan BoldinSF@Den000000000075000005
Martellus BennettChiMia000000000055800005
Miles AustinCle@Jac000000000035300005
Keenan AllenSDKC000000000065800005
Daniel ThomasMia@Chi0000007250032500004
Brandon MarshallChiMia000000000064800004
Jarvis LandryMia@Chi000000000044600004
DeSean JacksonWasTen000000000034900004
Jermaine GreshamCin@Ind0000000000104800004
Julian EdelmanNENYJ000000180044400004
John BrownAri@Oak0000001-50024100004
Juwan ThompsonDenSF000000630000000003
Ben TateCle@Jac0000001636001-200003
Dion SimsMia@Chi000000000023300003
Jeremy RossDetNO000000000033200003
Paul RichardsonSea@Stl000000000043300003
Brian QuickStlSea000000000023300003
Travis KelceKC@SD000000000043300003
James JonesOakAri000000000043500003
A.J. JenkinsKC@SD000000000023700003
Andre HolmesOakAri000000000033400003
Dan HerronIndCin000000537000000003
Brian HartlineMia@Chi000000000033500003
Clay HarborJacCle000000000063400003
Chris GivensStlSea000000000013000003
Taylor GabrielCle@Jac000000000033900003
Devonta FreemanAtl@Bal0000002200051700003
Knile DavisKC@SD00000010250011100003
Scott ChandlerBufMin000000000033600003
Reggie BushDetNO0000004100052200003
Matt AsiataMin@Buf0000006240011300003
Darrel YoungWasTen0000001140011000002
Jason WittenDalNYG000000000022700002
Brandon WilliamsCar@GB000000000022200002
Robert TurbinSea@Stl000000270032400002
Levine ToiloloAtl@Bal000000000022000002
Jordan TodmanJacCle000000000012600002
Pierre ThomasNO@Det0000006130041700002
Julius ThomasDenSF000000000042700002
De'Anthony ThomasKC@SD000000150022100002
Eddie RoyalSDKC000000000012000002
Brandon PettigrewDetNO000000000042800002
Marqise LeeJacCle000000250012000002
Jeremy KerleyNYJ@NE000000000022900002
Steven JacksonAtl@Bal000000822001300002
Fred JacksonBufMin0000003120031600002
Mark IngramNO@Det00000010160021300002
Peyton HillisNYG@Dal000000629001400002
Roy HeluWasTen000000529003-900002
Garrett GrahamHou@Pit000000000022400002
Frank GoreSF@Den000000920000000002
Larry FitzgeraldAri@Oak000000000042100002
Jerome FeltonMin@Buf000000221000000002
Jack DoyleIndCin000000000012000002
Vernon DavisSF@Den000000000022100002
Michael CrabtreeSF@Den000000000042700002
Kirk CousinsWasTen161013901000000000102
Jerricho CotcheryCar@GB000000000032100002
Brandin CooksNO@Det000000000022300002
Jared CookStlSea000000000032500002
John CarlsonAri@Oak000000000022000002
Jace AmaroNYJ@NE000000000032200002
Albert WilsonKC@SD000000000011100001
Damien WilliamsMia@Chi0000001-10021200001
Reggie WayneIndCin000000000041500001
Delanie WalkerTen@Was000000000021700001
Antone SmithAtl@Bal000000310002-100001
Cecil ShortsJacCle000000000031200001
Khiry RobinsonNO@Det000000326000000101
Andre RobertsWasTen000000000021800001
Mychal RiveraOakAri000000000011800001
Joseph RandleDalNYG000000270011400001
Bilal PowellNYJ@NE000000170011200001
Preston ParkerNYG@Dal000000000021900001
Chris OgbonnayaCar@GB000000412000000001
David NelsonNYJ@NE000000000011100001
Denarius MooreOakAri000000000011300001
Heath MillerPitHou000000000011300001
Greg LittleCin@Ind000000000011300001
Damaris JohnsonHou@Pit000000000011500001
Carlos HydeSF@Den000000315002800001
Jeremy HillCin@Ind000000415000000001
Darrius Heyward-BeyPitHou000000000011700001
Jonas GrayNENYJ000000312000000001
Chris GraggBufMin000000000021900001
Ted Ginn Jr.Ari@Oak000000000011700001
Crockett GillmoreBalAtl000000000011300001
Lance DunbarDalNYG000000316000000001
Isaiah CrowellCle@Jac000000718001500001
Michael CampanaroBalAtl000000000011700001
Giovani BernardCin@Ind000000717002-100001
Jackie BattleTen@Was000000230021300001
Tavon AustinStlSea000000516003600001
Kamar AikenBalAtl000000000011800001