2015 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 17 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2015 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

Swipe table for more data
    Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Opp Pts* Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD
Cam Newton, CarC. Newton, CarTB36262129320061020000000
Matthew Stafford, DetM. Stafford, Det@Chi30392829830061000000000
Kellen Moore, DalK. Moore, DalWas3048334353201000000010
Ben Roethlisberger, PitB. Roethlisberger, Pit@Cle2936243493212-200000000
Ryan Tannehill, MiaR. Tannehill, MiaNE27382535020031700000000
Russell Wilson, SeaR. Wilson, Sea@Ari26281919730051300000000
Kirk Cousins, WasK. Cousins, Was@Dal2515121763000000000000
Matt Ryan, AtlM. Ryan, AtlNO2336243342100000000000
Eli Manning, NYGE. Manning, NYGPhi2343243022000000000010
Rashad Jennings, NYGR. Jennings, NYGPhi230000002717010260000
Antonio Brown, PitA. Brown, Pit@Cle230000000000131871010
Sam Bradford, PhiS. Bradford, Phi@NYG2238303202102-200000000
Alex Smith, KCA. Smith, KCOak20241415622096100000000
Philip Rivers, SDP. Rivers, SD@Den1935212282102500000000
Calvin Johnson, DetC. Johnson, Det@Chi190000000000101371000
Tyrod Taylor, BufT. Taylor, BufNYJ182818182000105110000000
A.J. McCarron, CinA. McCarron, CinBal1827171602003200000000
Brandon Marshall, NYJB. Marshall, NYJ@Buf18000000000081261000
Ronnie Hillman, DenR. Hillman, DenSD1800000015117102100000
Blaine Gabbert, SFB. Gabbert, SFStl1844283541107700000000
Drew Brees, NOD. Brees, NO@Atl1842323231003-500000000
Terrance Williams, DalT. Williams, DalWas17000000000081730000
Demaryius Thomas, DenD. Thomas, DenSD17000000000051171000
Jordan Matthews, PhiJ. Matthews, Phi@NYG1700000000007542000
Devin Funchess, CarD. Funchess, CarTB17000000000071201010
Cole Beasley, DalC. Beasley, DalWas1700000000005532000
Jameis Winston, TBJ. Winston, TB@Car16472932502031410000000
DeVante Parker, MiaD. Parker, MiaNE16000000000051061000
Jeremy Hill, CinJ. Hill, CinBal160000001696102190000
Tim Hightower, NOT. Hightower, NO@Atl160000001666105410000
Jonathan Grimes, HouJ. Grimes, HouJax16100000426104281000
Matt Forte, ChiM. Forte, ChiDet160000001776003341000
Jay Cutler, ChiJ. Cutler, ChiDet16231724523011100000000
Jamison Crowder, WasJ. Crowder, Was@Dal16000000000051091000
Tyrell Williams, SDT. Williams, SD@Den1500000000002901000
Aaron Rodgers, GBA. Rodgers, GBMin15442829111031200000010
Zach Ertz, PhiZ. Ertz, Phi@NYG15000000000091520000
Julio Jones, AtlJ. Jones, AtlNO14000000000091490000
DuJuan Harris, SFD. Harris, SFStl140000001667008860000
Coby Fleener, IndC. Fleener, IndTen1400000000007881000
Ryan Fitzpatrick, NYJR. Fitzpatrick, NYJ@Buf14371618123021200000000
C.J. Anderson, DenC. Anderson, DenSD140000001595101-50010
Sammy Watkins, BufS. Watkins, BufNYJ130000000000111360000
Spencer Ware, KCS. Ware, KCOak13000000167610000000
Rashad Ross, WasR. Ross, Was@Dal1300000000002711000
Rueben Randle, NYGR. Randle, NYGPhi1300000000004791000
Darren McFadden, DalD. McFadden, DalWas130000001292005530010
Ryan Mallett, BalR. Mallett, Bal@Cin1356302921201400000000
Brian Hoyer, HouB. Hoyer, HouJax1340252491100000000000
Devonta Freeman, AtlD. Freeman, AtlNO130000002576002181010
David Cobb, TenD. Cobb, Ten@Ind13000000197310000000
Anquan Boldin, SFA. Boldin, SFStl1300000000005711000
Delanie Walker, TenD. Walker, Ten@Ind12000000136009940000
Will Tye, NYGW. Tye, NYGPhi1200000000005671000
Adrian Peterson, MinA. Peterson, Min@GB12000000196710110000
Jeremy Maclin, KCJ. Maclin, KCOak12000000118003541000
Derek Carr, OakD. Carr, Oak@KC12332119411021200000000
Jason Witten, DalJ. Witten, DalWas1100000000006581000
Markus Wheaton, PitM. Wheaton, Pit@Cle1100000000003571000
Ben Watson, NOB. Watson, NO@Atl1100000000006591000
Richard Rodgers, GBR. Rodgers, GBMin1100000000007591000
DeMarco Murray, PhiD. Murray, Phi@NYG11000000126910000010
Colt McCoy, WasC. McCoy, Was@Dal111171281003-300000000
Steven Jackson, NES. Jackson, NE@Mia110000001435101200000
Josh Freeman, IndJ. Freeman, IndTen11281514911082400000000
Larry Fitzgerald, AriL. Fitzgerald, AriSea1100000000006551000
Tyler Eifert, CinT. Eifert, CinBal1100000000004511000
Eric Decker, NYJE. Decker, NYJ@Buf1100000000005501000
Jerricho Cotchery, CarJ. Cotchery, CarTB1100000000002521000
Cameron Artis-Payne, CarC. Artis-Payne, CarTB110000001444102170000
Darren Sproles, PhiD. Sproles, Phi@NYG10000000324103200000
Allen Robinson, JaxA. Robinson, Jax@Hou10000000000051080000
Brock Osweiler, DenB. Osweiler, DenSD1022142321200000000010
Alfred Morris, WasA. Morris, Was@Dal100000001910000000000
Tony Moeaki, AtlT. Moeaki, AtlNO1000000000002471000
Christine Michael, SeaC. Michael, Sea@Ari100000001710200000000
Tre Mason, StlT. Mason, Stl@SF10000000184410000000
Doug Martin, TBD. Martin, TB@Car100000001548007600000
James Jones, GBJ. Jones, GBMin10000000000041020000
Andre Johnson, IndA. Johnson, IndTen1000000000004461000
Pierre Garcon, WasP. Garcon, Was@Dal1000000000003491000
Alfred Blue, HouA. Blue, HouJax100000002110200120000
Josh Bellamy, ChiJ. Bellamy, ChiDet1000000000003491000
Alex Tanney, TenA. Tanney, Ten@Ind91410991000000000000
Carson Palmer, AriC. Palmer, AriSea925121291100000000000
Case Keenum, StlC. Keenum, Stl@SF937222310001200000000
Jermaine Kearse, SeaJ. Kearse, Sea@Ari900000000003341000
A.J. Green, CinA. Green, CinBal900000000004341000
Antonio Gates, SDA. Gates, SD@Den900000000003341000
Mike Evans, TBM. Evans, TB@Car900000000004990000
Michael Crabtree, OakM. Crabtree, Oak@KC900000000003341000
Donald Brown, SDD. Brown, SD@Den90000002181002100000
Karlos Williams, BufK. Williams, BufNYJ800000062410330000
Shane Vereen, NYGS. Vereen, NYGPhi8000000412006720000
Charles Sims, TBC. Sims, TB@Car8000000415009740000
Emmanuel Sanders, DenE. Sanders, DenSD800000000005990010
Marc Mariani, ChiM. Mariani, ChiDet800000000006800000
Ryan Lindley, IndR. Lindley, IndTen8106581000000000000
Chris Ivory, NYJC. Ivory, NYJ@Buf800000068100000000
DeAndre Hopkins, HouD. Hopkins, HouJax800000000007890000

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points