2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 17 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Geno SmithNYJ@Mia25203583005180000001032
Aaron RodgersGBDet22172262002141000000028
Eric DeckerNYJ@Mia000000000010221100028
C.J. AndersonDenOak000000138730220000028
Matthew StaffordDet@GB41202173004290000001027
Michael FloydAri@SF00000000008153200027
Colin KaepernickSFAri26152042007630000000026
Joe FlaccoBalCle3622312200310000000024
Odell BeckhamNYGPhi000000000012185100024
Mark SanchezPhi@NYG36232922107220000000023
Lamar MillerMiaNYJ000000191781000000023
Tony RomoDal@Was3422299210100000000021
Ben RoethlisbergerPitCin3824317210430000001021
Cam NewtonCar@Atl16101141006511000000021
Eli ManningNYGPhi5328429110000000000021
Robert Griffin IIIWasDal41273361206191000001021
Dez BryantDal@Was0000000000499200021
Case KeenumHouJac35252502106160000001020
Andre JohnsonHouJac000000000010134100019
Randall CobbGBDet0000002600480201019
Demarco MurrayDal@Was0000002010010321000018
Andrew LuckInd@Ten1610160200150000000018
Ryan LindleyAri@SF3923316230000000000018
Antonio BrownPitCin00000000007128100018
Coby FleenerInd@Ten0000000000556200017
Andy DaltonCin@Pit3827244220380000000017
Terrance WestCle@Bal000000189410212000016
Jordan MatthewsPhi@NYG00000000008105100016
Jordan TodmanJac@Hou00000075200546100015
Ryan TannehillMiaNYJ3923259100000000001015
Rueben RandleNYGPhi00000000006158000015
Calvin JohnsonDet@GB0000000000439200015
Torrey SmithBalCle0000000000483100014
Marshawn LynchSeaStl000000146010336001014
DeSean JacksonWasDal0000000000286100014
Frank GoreSFAri000000251440025000014
Anquan BoldinSFAri0000000000281100014
Branden OliverSD@KC00000014711024000013
Teddy BridgewaterMinChi25172091106180000000013
Adam ThielenMinChi0000000000368100012
Charles SimsTBNO00000018691016000012
Joseph RandleDal@Was0000004691013000012
Kyle OrtonBuf@NE23161761002-30000001012
Matt HasselbeckInd@Ten19131551004-80000000012
Justin ForsettBalCle0000001711900217000012
Alfred BlueHouJac000000173910637000012
Andre WilliamsNYGPhi000000154310319000011
Demaryius ThomasDenOak00000000008115000011
Chris OwusuNYJ@Mia00000012310136000011
Eddie LacyGBDet0000002610000326001011
Mark IngramNO@TB00000014571024000011
Jeremy HillCin@Pit0000002310000210000011
Mike EvansTBNO0000000000554100011
Marques ColstonNO@TB0000000000251100011
Drew BreesNO@TB38242811302-20011000011
Giovani BernardCin@Pit0000003800756100011
Cecil ShortsJac@Hou11231000000547000010
LeSean McCoyPhi@NYG000000179900115000010
Doug MartinTBNO000000191080000000010
Virgil GreenDenOak0000000000346100010
Charles ClayMiaNYJ0000000000545100010
Blake BortlesJac@Hou33141170003610000000010
Le'Veon BellPitCin00000082000680000010
Matt AsiataMinChi000000199100217000010
Robert WoodsBuf@NE000000000043910009
Charlie WhitehurstTenInd281272100419000000009
Roddy WhiteAtlCar0000000000810400109
Reggie WayneInd@Ten000000000029100009
Steve SmithBalCle000000000089000009
Eddie RoyalSD@KC000000000049500009
Khiry RobinsonNO@TB0000007151022200009
Theo RiddickDet@GB000000000053410009
Chris PolkPhi@NYG000000738100000009
Latavius MurrayOak@Den00000010370046000009
Peyton ManningDenOak37212730001-5000000109
Brian HartlineMiaNYJ000000000059400009
Shonn GreeneTenInd0000001194000000009
Arian FosterHouJac0000005230011010009
Jay CutlerChi@Min3623172000339000000009
Derek CarrOak@Den361815811036000000109
Kenny StillsNO@TB000000000058200008
Jordy NelsonGBDet000000000068600008
Josh McCownTBNO231411511026000000008
Brandon LaFellNEBuf0000002130047000008
Travis KelceKCSD000000000078400008
Chris IvoryNYJ@Mia0000001329001810008
Roy HeluWasDal0000006420044100008
Jermaine GreshamCin@Pit000000000032010008
Jack DoyleInd@Ten000000000042110008
Anthony DixonBuf@NE000000727101800008
Jeff CumberlandNYJ@Mia000000000022310008
Martavis BryantPitCin000000000012110008
Kendall WrightTenInd000000110002910007
Russell WilsonSeaStl251723901067000000007
Emmanuel SandersDenOak000000000067300007
Brock OsweilerDenOak22391001-1000000007
Dontrelle InmanSD@KC000000000057900007
A.J. GreenCin@Pit000000000088200107
Matt ForteChi@Min00000017510082300007
Chase DanielKCSD2716157000316000000007
Kamar AikenBalCle000000000021310007
Terrance WilliamsDal@Was000000000036800006
Kerwynn WilliamsAri@SF0000001767000000006
Robert TurbinSeaStl00000011530011300006
Zurlon TiptonInd@Ten0000009210024500006
Daniel ThomasMiaNYJ00000011101100006
Jonathan StewartCar@Atl00000013490022000006
Matt RyanAtlCar472926002016000000006
Philip RiversSD@KC342029102012000000106
Paul RichardsonSeaStl000000000056000006
Jordan ReedWasDal000000000097000106
Jamize OlawaleOak@Den00000000001110006
Dan HerronInd@Ten00000010350033100006
Jonathan GrimesHouJac00000011450022300006
Antonio GatesSD@KC000000000046700006
Taylor GabrielCle@Bal000000000036600006
Ed DicksonCar@Atl00000000001510006
Brent CelekPhi@NYG00000000001110006
Philly BrownCar@Atl0000002410012800006
LeGarrette BlountNEBuf0000001062000000006
Joique BellDet@GB0000001360000000006
Sammy WatkinsBuf@NE000000150035700005
Jacquizz RodgersAtlCar0000009440031900005
Alfred MorrisWasDal00000012430021900005
Jarvis LandryMiaNYJ000000000055500005
Julio JonesAtlCar000000000045800005
Rashad JenningsNYGPhi00000010330032100005
Fred JacksonBuf@NE0000001858001400005
Ronnie HillmanDenOak0000001556001200005
Shaun HillStl@Sea372624302000000000005
Jimmy GrahamNO@TB000000000065400005
Pierre GarconWasDal000000000025300005
Zach ErtzPhi@NYG000000000045600005
Benny CunninghamStl@Sea0000004100075700105
Jamaal CharlesKCSD0000001354002800005
John BrownAri@SF000000000045100005
Martellus BennettChi@Min000000000085900005
Cole BeasleyDal@Was000000000065700005
Jason WittenDal@Was000000000044900004
Fozzy WhittakerCar@Atl000000741000000004
Wes WelkerDenOak000000000024200004
Delanie WalkerTenInd000000000074300004
Golden TateDet@GB000000000034500004
Zach SudfeldNYJ@Mia000000000024400004
Connor ShawCle@Bal281417701079000000104
Richard RodgersGBDet000000000054000004
Marcel ReeceOak@Den0000001110033000004
Hakeem NicksInd@Ten000000000034600004
Heath MillerPitCin000000000034100004
Tre MasonStl@Sea00000011280032900004
Jeremy MaclinPhi@NYG000000000034900004
Jeremy KerleyNYJ@Mia1000002110013300004
Greg JenningsMinChi000000000034500004
Jimmy GaroppoloNEBuf171090000416000000004
Owen DanielsBalCle000000000024600004
Michael CrabtreeSFAri000000000044100004
Jordan CameronCle@Bal000000000034100004
Doug BaldwinSeaStl000000180034300004
Luke WillsonSeaStl000000000023200003
Brian TymsNEBuf000000000043900003
De'Anthony ThomasKCSD0000001180032800003
Jeremy RossDet@GB000000000023300003
Quinton PattonSFAri000000000013500003
Kevin NorwoodSeaStl000000000023400003
Damaris JohnsonHouJac000000000033300003
Alshon JefferyChi@Min000000000023400003
Ryan HewittCin@Pit000000000033100003
Andrew HawkinsCle@Bal000000000043300003
Darren FellsAri@SF000000000023900003
Eric EbronDet@GB000000000023800003
Riley CooperPhi@NYG000000000023700003
Jared CookStl@Sea000000000033700003
Reggie BushDet@GB0000005190032200003
Donald BrownSD@KC0000001039001800003
Kenny BrittStl@Sea000000000043800003
Tom BradyNEBuf1688000029000000003
Dwayne BoweKCSD000000000033000003
Joe BanyardMinChi0000006200011100003
Jace AmaroNYJ@Mia000000000033400003
Jarius WrightMinChi000000000032300002
Damien WilliamsMiaNYJ000000000022200002
Nick ToonNO@TB000000000012400002
Stepfan TaylorAri@SF000000726000000002
Brandon TateCin@Pit000000000022200002
James StarksGBDet000000526000000002
Darren SprolesPhi@NYG000000150032300002
Ace SandersJac@Hou000000000012400002
Dante RosarioChi@Min000000000022500002
Mychal RiveraOak@Den000000000022600002
Preston ParkerNYGPhi000000000022000002
Greg OlsenCar@Atl000000000022700002
Brandon MyersTBNO000000000042100002
Santana MossWasDal000000000032500002
Tony MoeakiSeaStl000000000012100002
Chris JohnsonNYJ@Mia0000001020001-300002
Charles JohnsonMinChi0000001-110022200002
Robert HouslerAri@SF000000000012000002
MarQueis GrayBuf@NE000000000032500002
Crockett GillmoreBalCle000000000012200002
Brandon GibsonMiaNYJ000000000032700002
Malcom FloydSD@KC000000000032900002
Larry FitzgeraldAri@SF000000000022900002
Rhett EllisonMinChi000000000032300002
Harry DouglasAtlCar000000000052800002
Larry DonnellNYGPhi000000000022600002
Knile DavisKCSD000000923000000002
Jerricho CotcheryCar@Atl000000000032500002
Scott ChandlerBuf@NE000000000012000002
Danny AmendolaNEBuf000000000042400002
Tim WrightNEBuf000000000011500001
Marquess WilsonChi@Min000000000021800001
Markus WheatonPitCin000000000031700001
Ben WatsonNO@TB000000000021800001
Shane VereenNEBuf000000210031400001
Mike TolbertCar@Atl000000712000000001
Levine ToiloloAtlCar000000000021400001
Zac StacyStl@Sea000000230031700001
C.J. SpillerBuf@NE000000517001200001
Lee SmithBuf@NE000000000011800001
Dion SimsMiaNYJ000000000021500001
Russell ShepardTBNO000000000011000001
Mohamed SanuCin@Pit000000000011600001
Trent RichardsonInd@Ten000000611001900001
Niles PaulWasDal000000000021900001
Josh MorganChi@Min000000190011300001
Donte MoncriefInd@Ten000000000031600001
Robert MeachemNO@TB000000000011600001
Darren McFaddenOak@Den000000413002600001
Brandon LloydSFAri000000000011400001
Cody LatimerDenOak000000000011400001
Tavarres KingTBNO000000000021300001
Lance KendricksStl@Sea000000000011700001
James JonesOak@Den000000000021700001
Will JohnsonPitCin000000000011100001
Vincent JacksonTBNO000000000011100001
Allen HurnsJac@Hou000000000021500001
Robert HughesAri@SF000000150011000001
Andre HolmesOak@Den000000000021000001
Derek HaganTenInd000000000021600001
Chris GivensStl@Sea000000000021800001
Devonta FreemanAtlCar000000613002300001
Isaiah CrowellCle@Bal000000460011600001
Michael CampanaroBalCle000000000011700001
Marlon BrownBalCle000000000011700001
Brandon BoldenNEBuf000000515000000001
Stedman BaileyStl@Sea000000000011700001
Tavon AustinStl@Sea000000210021300001
Dri ArcherPitCin0000001-10021900001
Antonio AndrewsTenInd000000000021100001