2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 4 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Eli ManningNYG@Was3928300410111000000040
Andrew LuckIndTen41293934101-10000000037
Aaron RodgersGB@Chi2822302400180000000036
Philip RiversSDJac3929377300100000000033
Joe FlaccoBalCar3122327300130000000031
Tony RomoDalNO29222623006200000000030
Matthew StaffordDet@NYJ3424293200681000000029
Ben RoethlisbergerPitTB402931430024000-6001029
Jamaal CharlesKCNE000000189210316200028
Alex SmithKCNE2620248300480000000027
Matt AsiataMinAtl000000207830322000027
Demarco MurrayDalNO000000241492016000026
Steve SmithBalCar00000000007139200025
Matt RyanAtl@Min4125298320220000000025
Antonio BrownPitTB111700000007131200025
Ryan TannehillMia@Oak31232782105350000000024
Colin KaepernickSFPhi30172182107580000000023
Larry DonnellNYG@Was0000000000754300023
Randall CobbGB@Chi00000000007113200023
Drew BreesNO@Dal4432340210160000000023
Eddie RoyalSDJac00000000005105200022
Jordy NelsonGB@Chi000000000010108200022
Frank GoreSFPhi0000002411900155100022
Mike GlennonTB@Pit4221302210000000000022
Teddy BridgewaterMinAtl30193170015271000000022
Jay CutlerChiGB34222562203290000000020
Terrance WilliamsDalNO0000000000677200019
Reggie WayneIndTen00000000007119100017
Lamar MillerMia@Oak00000012642023001017
E.J. ManuelBuf@Hou4421225220130000000017
Brandon LaFellNE@KC00000000006119100017
Matt ForteChiGB0000002312200549000016
Charlie WhitehurstTen@Ind23121771105400000000015
Trent RichardsonIndTen000000204710452000015
Travis KelceKCNE0000000000893100015
Justin ForsettBalCar000000146610331000015
Mike WilliamsBuf@Hou0000000000284100014
Delanie WalkerTen@Ind0000000000584100014
Alfred MorrisWasNYG000000126310327000014
Heath MillerPitTB00000000001085100014
Jerick McKinnonMinAtl0000001813500117000014
Blake BortlesJac@SD37292531205240000000014
Jarius WrightMinAtl00000000008132000013
Roddy WhiteAtl@Min0000000000473100013
Cam NewtonCar@Bal2514197100270000000013
Andre HolmesOakMia0000000000574100013
Jimmy GrahamNO@Dal0000000000886101013
Ryan FitzpatrickHouBuf37252681206140000000013
Martellus BennettChiGB00000000009134000013
Kelvin BenjaminCar@Bal0000000000576100013
Keenan AllenSDJac000000000010135000013
Andre WilliamsNYG@Was00000015661000000012
Antone SmithAtl@Min0000004621000000012
Jeremy RossDet@NYJ0000000000265100012
DeAndre HopkinsHouBuf0000000000564100012
Mike EvansTB@Pit0000000000465100012
Golden TateDet@NYJ00000000008116000011
Lorenzo TaliaferroBalCar00000015581000000011
Torrey SmithBalCar0000000000253100011
Geno SmithNYJDet3317209110440000001011
Bishop SankeyTen@Ind00000063410223000011
Doug MartinTB@Pit000000144010216000011
Eddie LacyGB@Chi000000174810111000011
Chris JohnsonNYJDet00000064410217000011
Knile DavisKCNE0000001610700112000011
Ahmad BradshawIndTen00000093200220100011
Alshon JefferyChiGB00000011200439100010
T.Y. HiltonIndTen00000015006105000010
Eric DeckerNYJDet0000000000448100010
Victor CruzNYG@Was00000000006108000010
Dez BryantDalNO0000000000344100010
Le'Veon BellPitTB000000196300646000010
Sammy WatkinsBuf@Hou000000000043010009
Mike WallaceMia@Oak000000100033510009
Khiry RobinsonNO@Dal0000008870021800009
Louis MurphyTB@Pit000000000069900009
Vincent JacksonTB@Pit000000000033210009
Chris IvoryNYJDet00000017840021600009
Rob GronkowskiNE@KC000000000023110009
Malcom FloydSDJac000000000033910009
Eric EbronDet@NYJ000000000033410009
Derek CarrOakMia251614611029000000009
Dwayne AllenIndTen000000000033810009
C.J. SpillerBuf@Hou00000015600032400008
Rueben RandleNYG@Was000000000088900008
Julio JonesAtl@Min000000000068200008
James JonesOakMia000000000068300008
Fred JacksonBuf@Hou0000007330065200008
Toby GerhartJac@SD0000001032101800108
Jimmy GaroppoloNE@KC767010000000000008
Coby FleenerIndTen000000000022610008
Kirk CousinsWasNYG3319257140112000000108
Jerricho CotcheryCar@Bal000000000058000008
Dwayne BoweKCNE000000000058100008
Dion SimsMia@Oak000000000011810007
Andre RobertsWasNYG000000120011810007
Matt McGloinOakMia191212912023000000007
Darren McFaddenOakMia00000011400043200007
Brandon MarshallChiGB000000000021910007
Steve JohnsonSFPhi000000000011210007
Greg JenningsMinAtl000000000037200007
Josh HillNO@Dal000000000011210007
Roy HeluWasNYG000000280057800007
Brian HartlineMia@Oak000000000067400007
Ka'Deem CareyChiGB0000001472000000007
Tom BradyNE@KC231415912000000000107
Jason WittenDalNO000000000056100006
Shane VereenNE@KC0000008260054100006
Kenny StillsNO@Dal000000000026200006
Greg SalasNYJDet000000000026000006
Niles PaulWasNYG000000000036000006
Jeremy MaclinPhi@SF000000000056800006
Brian LeonhardtOakMia00000000001310006
Andre JohnsonHouBuf000000000067100106
Nic JacobsJac@SD00000000001210006
Allen HurnsJac@SD000000000056800006
Clay HarborJac@SD000000000086900006
Daniel FellsNYG@Was00000000002810006
Patrick DiMarcoAtl@Min00000000001110006
Anquan BoldinSFPhi000000000056200006
Markus WheatonPitTB0000001-70045700005
Daniel ThomasMia@Oak0000005350012500005
Richard RodgersGB@Chi000000000025200005
Branden OliverSDJac0000009230043300005
Rashad JenningsNYG@Was0000001355001-300005
Steven JacksonAtl@Min00000013490021300005
Arian FosterHouBuf000000860075500005
Marques ColstonNO@Dal000000000055000005
Reggie BushDet@NYJ00000012460041900005
Jace AmaroNYJDet000000000055800005
Kendall WrightTen@Ind000000000055500104
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTB@Pit000000000034400004
Owen DanielsBalCar000000000044300004
Michael CrabtreeSFPhi000000000054300004
Riley CooperPhi@SF000000000065400104
Travaris CadetNO@Dal000000110065900104
Donald BrownSDJac00000010190043500004
Donnie AveryKCNE000000000024600004
DeAngelo WilliamsCar@Bal0000001134000000003
James WhiteNE@KC0000003210031500003
Russell ShepardTB@Pit000000000023000003
Jacquizz RodgersAtl@Min000000120043500003
Allen RobinsonJac@SD000000000053800003
Darrin ReavesCar@Bal00000012260031100003
Cordarrelle PattersonMinAtl000000000023800003
Greg OlsenCar@Bal000000000023000003
Peyton HillisNYG@Was000000831000000003
Antonio GatesSDJac000000000033000003
Nick FolesPhi@SF432119502011000000003
Zach ErtzPhi@SF000000000044300103
Rhett EllisonMinAtl000000000011901003
Lance DunbarDalNO000000000023600003
Brandin CooksNO@Dal000000000053100003
Charles ClayMia@Oak000000000023200003
Brice ButlerOakMia000000000023000003
Philly BrownCar@Bal000000000023500003
Marlon BrownBalCar000000000033100003
Joique BellDet@NYJ000000832002700003
Damien WilliamsMia@Oak000000623000000002
Nate WashingtonTen@Ind000000000012000002
Jordan TodmanJac@SD000000140022000002
Cecil ShortsJac@SD000000000022500002
Denard RobinsonJac@SD000000925003700002
Stevan RidleyNE@KC000000528000000002
Joseph RandleDalNO000000422000000002
Jay ProschHouBuf000000000012400002
Preston ParkerNYG@Was000000000032900002
Josh MorganChiGB000000000032400002
Rishard MatthewsMia@Oak000000000022700002
Jordan MatthewsPhi@SF000000000042800002
Brandon LloydSFPhi000000000022800002
Jarvis LandryMia@Oak000000000043800102
Carlos HydeSFPhi0000001026000000002
Dan HerronIndTen000000724000000002
Garrett GrahamHouBuf000000000032800002
Brandon GibsonMia@Oak000000000022600002
Pierre GarconWasNYG000000000022800002
Julian EdelmanNE@KC000000000042300002
Ryan BroylesDet@NYJ000000000012100002
Vincent BrownOakMia000000000032200002
LeGarrette BlountPitTB000000425000000002
Jason AvantCar@Bal000000000022400002
Derek AndersonCar@Bal967100000000000002
Kamar AikenBalCar000000000012200002
Robert WoodsBuf@Hou000000000031700001
Levine ToiloloAtl@Min000000000011200001
Pierre ThomasNO@Dal000000280021500001
Adrien RobinsonNYG@Was000000000011500001
Mychal RiveraOakMia000000000021000001
Bobby RaineyTB@Pit100000420011600001
Brandon PettigrewDet@NYJ000000000021900001
Logan PaulsenWasNYG000000000032800101
Solomon PattonTB@Pit000000119000000001
Hakeem NicksIndTen000000000021200001
Lance MoorePitTB000000000011200001
Donte MoncriefIndTen000000000021400001
LeSean McCoyPhi@SF0000001017000000001
Damaris JohnsonHouBuf000000180011000001
Calvin JohnsonDet@NYJ000000000021200001
Justin HunterTen@Ind000000000011200001
Dwayne HarrisDalNO0000001-10021800001
Shonn GreeneTen@Ind000000310000000001
Devonta FreemanAtl@Min000000280021200001
Chase FordMinAtl000000000011700001
Bruce EllingtonSFPhi000000115000000001
Scott ChandlerBuf@Hou000000000021500001
Derek CarrierSFPhi000000000011000001
Mike BrownJac@SD000000000011200001
Alfred BlueHouBuf000000990021600001
Brenton BersinCar@Bal000000000011200001
Cole BeasleyDalNO000000000021400001
David AusberryOakMia000000000021400001
Davante AdamsGB@Chi000000000021800001