2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 17 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

Swipe table for more data
    Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Opp Pts* Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD
Geno Smith, NYJG. Smith, NYJ@Mia32252035830051800000010
Aaron Rodgers, GBA. Rodgers, GBDet28221722620021410000000
Eric Decker, NYJE. Decker, NYJ@Mia280000000000102211000
C.J. Anderson, DenC. Anderson, DenOak280000001387302200000
Matthew Stafford, DetM. Stafford, Det@GB27412021730042900000010
Michael Floyd, AriM. Floyd, Ari@SF27000000000081532000
Colin Kaepernick, SFC. Kaepernick, SFAri26261520420076300000000
Joe Flacco, BalJ. Flacco, BalCle2436223122003100000000
Odell Beckham, NYGO. Beckham, NYGPhi240000000000121851000
Mark Sanchez, PhiM. Sanchez, Phi@NYG23362329221072200000000
Lamar Miller, MiaL. Miller, MiaNYJ230000001917810000000
Tony Romo, DalT. Romo, Dal@Was2134222992101000000000
Ben Roethlisberger, PitB. Roethlisberger, PitCin2138243172104300000010
Cam Newton, CarC. Newton, Car@Atl21161011410065110000000
Eli Manning, NYGE. Manning, NYGPhi2153284291100000000000
Robert Griffin III, WasR. Griffin, WasDal21412733612061910000010
Dez Bryant, DalD. Bryant, Dal@Was2100000000004992000
Case Keenum, HouC. Keenum, HouJac20352525021061600000010
Andre Johnson, HouA. Johnson, HouJac190000000000101341000
Randall Cobb, GBR. Cobb, GBDet1900000026004802010
DeMarco Murray, DalD. Murray, Dal@Was1800000020100103210000
Andrew Luck, IndA. Luck, Ind@Ten1816101602001500000000
Ryan Lindley, AriR. Lindley, Ari@SF1839233162300000000000
Antonio Brown, PitA. Brown, PitCin18000000000071281000
Coby Fleener, IndC. Fleener, Ind@Ten1700000000005562000
Andy Dalton, CinA. Dalton, Cin@Pit1738272442203800000000
Terrance West, CleT. West, Cle@Bal160000001894102120000
Jordan Matthews, PhiJ. Matthews, Phi@NYG16000000000081051000
Jordan Todman, JacJ. Todman, Jac@Hou15000000752005461000
Ryan Tannehill, MiaR. Tannehill, MiaNYJ1539232591000000000010
Rueben Randle, NYGR. Randle, NYGPhi15000000000061580000
Calvin Johnson, DetC. Johnson, Det@GB1500000000004392000
Torrey Smith, BalT. Smith, BalCle1400000000004831000
Marshawn Lynch, SeaM. Lynch, SeaStl140000001460103360010
DeSean Jackson, WasD. Jackson, WasDal1400000000002861000
Frank Gore, SFF. Gore, SFAri140000002514400250000
Anquan Boldin, SFA. Boldin, SFAri1400000000002811000
Branden Oliver, SDB. Oliver, SD@KC13000000147110240000
Teddy Bridgewater, MinT. Bridgewater, MinChi13251720911061800000000
Adam Thielen, MinA. Thielen, MinChi1200000000003681000
Charles Sims, TBC. Sims, TBNO12000000186910160000
Joseph Randle, DalJ. Randle, Dal@Was1200000046910130000
Kyle Orton, BufK. Orton, Buf@NE1223161761002-300000010
Matt Hasselbeck, IndM. Hasselbeck, Ind@Ten1219131551004-800000000
Justin Forsett, BalJ. Forsett, BalCle1200000017119002170000
Alfred Blue, HouA. Blue, HouJac120000001739106370000
Andre Williams, NYGA. Williams, NYGPhi110000001543103190000
Demaryius Thomas, DenD. Thomas, DenOak11000000000081150000
Chris Owusu, NYJC. Owusu, NYJ@Mia11000000123101360000
Eddie Lacy, GBE. Lacy, GBDet1100000026100003260010
Mark Ingram, NOM. Ingram, NO@TB11000000145710240000
Jeremy Hill, CinJ. Hill, Cin@Pit1100000023100002100000
Mike Evans, TBM. Evans, TBNO1100000000005541000
Marques Colston, NOM. Colston, NO@TB1100000000002511000
Drew Brees, NOD. Brees, NO@TB1138242811302-200110000
Giovani Bernard, CinG. Bernard, Cin@Pit1100000038007561000
Cecil Shorts, JacC. Shorts, Jac@Hou10112310000005470000
LeSean McCoy, PhiL. McCoy, Phi@NYG100000001799001150000
Doug Martin, TBD. Martin, TBNO100000001910800000000
Virgil Green, DenV. Green, DenOak1000000000003461000
Charles Clay, MiaC. Clay, MiaNYJ1000000000005451000
Blake Bortles, JacB. Bortles, Jac@Hou10331411700036100000000
Le'Veon Bell, PitL. Bell, PitCin10000000820006800000
Matt Asiata, MinM. Asiata, MinChi100000001991002170000
Robert Woods, BufR. Woods, Buf@NE900000000004391000
Charlie Whitehurst, TenC. Whitehurst, TenInd928127210041900000000
Roddy White, AtlR. White, AtlCar9000000000081040010
Reggie Wayne, IndR. Wayne, Ind@Ten900000000002910000
Steve Smith, BalS. Smith, BalCle900000000008900000
Eddie Royal, SDE. Royal, SD@KC900000000004950000
Khiry Robinson, NOK. Robinson, NO@TB9000000715102220000
Theo Riddick, DetT. Riddick, Det@GB900000000005341000
Chris Polk, PhiC. Polk, Phi@NYG900000073810000000
Latavius Murray, OakL. Murray, Oak@Den90000001037004600000
Peyton Manning, DenP. Manning, DenOak937212730001-500000010
Brian Hartline, MiaB. Hartline, MiaNYJ900000000005940000
Shonn Greene, TenS. Greene, TenInd9000000119400000000
Arian Foster, HouA. Foster, HouJac9000000523001101000
Jay Cutler, ChiJ. Cutler, Chi@Min9362317200033900000000
Derek Carr, OakD. Carr, Oak@Den936181581103600000010
Kenny Stills, NOK. Stills, NO@TB800000000005820000
Jordy Nelson, GBJ. Nelson, GBDet800000000006860000
Josh McCown, TBJ. McCown, TBNO823141151102600000000
Brandon LaFell, NEB. LaFell, NEBuf8000000213004700000
Travis Kelce, KCT. Kelce, KCSD800000000007840000
Chris Ivory, NYJC. Ivory, NYJ@Mia8000000132900181000
Roy Helu, WasR. Helu, WasDal8000000642004410000
Jermaine Gresham, CinJ. Gresham, Cin@Pit800000000003201000
Jack Doyle, IndJ. Doyle, Ind@Ten800000000004211000
Anthony Dixon, BufA. Dixon, Buf@NE800000072710180000
Jeff Cumberland, NYJJ. Cumberland, NYJ@Mia800000000002231000
Martavis Bryant, PitM. Bryant, PitCin800000000001211000
Kendall Wright, TenK. Wright, TenInd700000011000291000
Russell Wilson, SeaR. Wilson, SeaStl725172390106700000000
Emmanuel Sanders, DenE. Sanders, DenOak700000000006730000
Brock Osweiler, DenB. Osweiler, DenOak722391001-100000000
Dontrelle Inman, SDD. Inman, SD@KC700000000005790000
A.J. Green, CinA. Green, Cin@Pit700000000008820010
Matt Forte, ChiM. Forte, Chi@Min70000001751008230000
Chase Daniel, KCC. Daniel, KCSD7271615700031600000000

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points