2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 3 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Andrew LuckInd@Jac39313704003150000000039
Kirk CousinsWas@Phi4830427310350000000033
Nick FolesPhiWas42283253004120000000032
Matt RyanAtlTB2421286300120000000029
Julio JonesAtlTB00000000009161200028
Austin DavisStlDal42303273202-10000000027
Russell WilsonSeaDen342425821094000117000025
Alex SmithKC@Mia25191863002170000001025
Peyton ManningDen@Sea49313032111-10000000024
Marshawn LynchSeaDen000000268810340100024
Philip RiversSD@Buf25182562002110000000023
Rashad JenningsNYGHou000000341761000000023
Drew BreesNOMin35272932003-20000000023
Drew StantonAriSF33182442006160000000022
Eli ManningNYGHou28212342001-10000000021
Jeremy MaclinPhiWas00000000008154100021
Jay CutlerChi@NYJ38232252005140000001021
Antonio BrownPit@Car00000000001090200021
Colin KaepernickSF@Ari372924510013540000000020
Ryan FitzpatrickHou@NYG34202891307341000000020
Tony RomoDal@Stl23182172103140000000019
Ben RoethlisbergerPit@Car3022196200110000000019
Pierre GarconWas@Phi000000000011138100019
Blake BortlesJacInd24142232202300000000019
Demarco MurrayDal@Stl0000002410010431001018
Joe McKnightKC@Mia0000001300664200018
Knile DavisKC@Mia000000321321000001018
Jordan MatthewsPhiWas0000000000859200017
E.J. ManuelBufSD39232381005240000000017
DeSean JacksonWas@Phi00000000005117100017
Brian HoyerCleBal2519290100240000000017
John BrownAriSF0000000000452200017
LeGarrette BlountPit@Car000000101181000000017
Martellus BennettChi@NYJ0000000000554200017
Kelvin BenjaminCarPit00000000008115100017
Geno SmithNYJChi43263161203200000000016
Eddie RoyalSD@Buf0000000000442200016
Fred JacksonBufSD10000063400878100016
Victor CruzNYGHou00000000005107100016
Giovani BernardCinTen00000014472017000016
Lorenzo TaliaferroBal@Cle00000018911000000015
Cam NewtonCarPit3524250100270000001015
Reggie BushDetGB000000126110638000015
Tom BradyNEOak37242341003-70000000015
Le'Veon BellPit@Car0000002114700210000015
Ryan TannehillMiaKC4321205100190000000014
Emmanuel SandersDen@Sea000000000011149000014
Jeremy KerleyNYJChi0000000000781100014
Michael CrabtreeSF@Ari00000014001080100014
Dez BryantDal@Stl0000000000689100014
Ahmad BradshawInd@Jac00000096500218100013
Aaron RodgersGB@Det2716162100000000000012
Brian QuickStlDal0000000000262100012
Greg OlsenCarPit0000000000569100012
Lamar MillerMiaKC0000001510800424000012
Allen HurnsJacInd0000000000163100012
Joe FlaccoBal@Cle3119217110460000000012
Pierre ThomasNOMin00000083010321000011
Zac StacyStlDal000000126700554000011
Hakeem NicksInd@Jac0000000000450100011
Kyle JuszczykBal@Cle0000000000354100011
Damaris JohnsonHou@NYG0000001000256100011
Alshon JefferyChi@NYJ000000213008105000011
Steven JacksonAtlTB00000014541000000011
DeAndre HopkinsHou@NYG00000000006116000011
Roy HeluWas@Phi0000001110155000011
Mike GlennonTB@Atl24171211003190000000011
Michael FloydAriSF00000000005114000011
Andy DaltonCinTen23151690103300118100011
Isaiah CrowellCleBal00000011551000000011
Miles AustinCleBal0000000000651100011
Steve SmithBal@Cle00000000005101000010
Antone SmithAtlTB0000004501000001010
Mohamed SanuCinTen11181000000544000010
Andrew QuarlessGB@Det0000000000443100010
Steve JohnsonSF@Ari00000000009103000010
Josh HillNOMin0000000000248100010
Rob GronkowskiNEOak0000000000344100010
A.J. GreenCinTen00000000006102000010
Coby FleenerInd@Jac0000000000449100010
Dwayne AllenInd@Jac0000000000443100010
Terrance WilliamsDal@Stl000000000023210009
Terrance WestCleBal0000001236102500009
Cecil ShortsJacInd000000000053510009
Ricardo LocketteSeaDen000000000013910009
Travis KelceKC@Mia000000000033610009
Chris IvoryNYJChi00000010440045200009
Jeremy HillCinTen000000739100000009
Shonn GreeneTen@Cin0000001033100000009
Malcom FloydSD@Buf000000000029800009
Derek AndersonCarPit658010000000000009
Mike WallaceMiaKC0000001120057400008
Jacob TammeDen@Sea000000000022210008
Bobby RaineyTB@Atl00000011410076400208
Austin PettisStlDal000000000032810008
Jake LockerTen@Cin3417185020650000000008
Lance KendricksStlDal000000000062910008
Calvin JohnsonDetGB000000000068200008
T.Y. HiltonInd@Jac000000000058000008
Andrew HawkinsCleBal000000000078700008
Brian HartlineMiaKC000000000032510008
Taylor GabrielCleBal0000002-20028100008
Daniel FellsNYGHou000000000022210008
Julian EdelmanNEOak0000001500108400008
Marques ColstonNOMin000000000022510008
Donald BrownSD@Buf00000031620052700008
Teddy BridgewaterMin@NO2012150000627000000008
Alfred BlueHou@NYG00000013780011000008
Julius ThomasDen@Sea000000000031710007
Allen RobinsonJacInd000000000077900007
Trent RichardsonInd@Jac00000014570032300007
Alfred MorrisWas@Phi0000002377000000007
Greg JenningsMin@NO000000000057000007
Vincent JacksonTB@Atl000000000021510007
Carlos HydeSF@Ari000000313102-200007
Cyrus GrayKC@Mia000000418100000007
Matt ForteChi@NYJ00000013330064300007
Andre EllingtonAriSF00000018620031300007
Harry DouglasAtlTB000000000021410007
Brandin CooksNOMin000000000087400007
Jared CookStlDal000000100077500007
Scott ChandlerBufSD000000000057400007
Darrel YoungWas@Phi00000011001410006
Wes WelkerDen@Sea000000000066000006
Eric WeemsAtlTB000000000046900006
Reggie WayneInd@Jac000000000046200006
Bishop SankeyTen@Cin0000001061001900006
Khiry RobinsonNOMin0000001869000000006
Niles PaulWas@Phi000000000066800006
Cordarrelle PattersonMin@NO0000001-70046100006
Ladarius GreenSD@Buf000000000046400006
Toby GerhartJacInd0000009320023100006
Justin ForsettBal@Cle0000001163004200006
Kenny BrittStlDal000000120056900006
Matt AsiataMin@NO00000012350033600006
Delanie WalkerTen@Cin000000000045400005
Demaryius ThomasDen@Sea000000000043101005
Golden TateDetGB000000000055100005
C.J. SpillerBufSD00000010250033700005
Greg SalasNYJChi000000000025600005
Stevan RidleyNEOak0000001954001700005
Jordy NelsonGB@Det000000000055900005
Donte MoncriefInd@Jac000000170045500005
Heath MillerPit@Car000000000045100005
Darren McFaddenOak@NE0000001859004600005
Jimmy GrahamNOMin000000000065400005
Corey FullerDetGB000000000015200005
Mike EvansTB@Atl000000000045200005
Philly BrownCarPit000000000076600105
Doug BaldwinSeaDen000000000045600005
Jace AmaroNYJChi000000000035400005
Kendall WrightTen@Cin000000000054400004
Jason WittenDal@Stl000000000044900004
Jonathan StewartCarPit0000005310031900004
Matthew StaffordDetGB342224602068000000104
Darren SprolesPhiWas0000002200033000104
Brandon LaFellNEOak000000000044600004
James JonesOak@NE000000000034300004
Percy HarvinSeaDen000000000074200004
Garrett GrahamHou@NYG000000000054100004
Derek CarrOak@NE342117401000000000004
Travis BenjaminCleBal0000001-20014300004
Markus WheatonPit@Car000000000043500003
Shane VereenNEOak0000007200041700003
Daniel ThomasMiaKC0000002150012100003
Rod StreaterOak@NE000000000033200003
Kenny StillsNOMin000000000043800003
James StarksGB@Det000000838000000003
Denard RobinsonJacInd000000833000000003
Andre RobertsWas@Phi000000000043800003
Preston ParkerNYGHou000000000033300003
Brandon MyersTB@Atl000000000053300003
Chris JohnsonNYJChi0000001034000000003
Justin HunterTen@Cin000000000033700003
Jonathan GrimesHou@NYG000000150013100003
Larry DonnellNYGHou000000000064500103
Patrick DiMarcoAtlTB000000000033500003
Riley CooperPhiWas000000000043400003
John CarlsonAriSF000000000033300003
Dwayne BoweKC@Mia000000000033200003
Anquan BoldinSF@Ari000000000063600003
Joique BellDetGB0000001533000000003
Tim WrightNEOak000000000012000002
Trey WattsStlDal000000524000000002
Bryan WaltersSeaDen000000000022200002
Mike TolbertCarPit000000340032000002
Will Ta'ufo'ouJacInd000000000012600002
Craig StevensTen@Cin000000000022600002
Torrey SmithBal@Cle000000000022500002
Kyle RudolphMin@NO000000000032700002
Jeremy RossDetGB0000001-50032000002
Rueben RandleNYGHou000000000052700002
Denarius MooreOak@NE000000000032300002
Robert MeachemNOMin000000000012300002
LeSean McCoyPhiWas0000002022001000002
Jarvis LandryMiaKC000000000032400002
Eddie LacyGB@Det0000001136001900102
Jermaine KearseSeaDen1117000000022200002
Andre JohnsonHou@NYG000000000042400002
Andre HolmesOak@NE000000000012900002
Larry FitzgeraldAriSF000000000033400102
Anthony FasanoKC@Mia000000000022300002
Benny CunninghamStlDal000000929001500002
Randall CobbGB@Det000000000032900002
Charles ClayMiaKC000000000032100002
Matt CasselMin@NO1055300015000000002
Derek CarrierSF@Ari000000000012300002
Jordan CameronCleBal000000000012300002
Brenton BersinCarPit000000000012900002
Montee BallDen@Sea0000001438002600102
Robert WoodsBufSD000000000031900001
Mike WilliamsBufSD000000000021100001
Andre WilliamsNYGHou000000618000000001
Ben WatsonNOMin000000000011000001
Sammy WatkinsBufSD000000000021900001
Levine ToiloloAtlTB000000000022500101
Jordan TodmanJacInd000000110000000001
Kenbrell ThompkinsNEOak000000000011600001
Brandon TateCinTen000000112001500001
Zach SudfeldNYJChi000000000011500001
Luke StockerTB@Atl000000000021500001
Courtney RobyAtlTB000000000011100001
Mychal RiveraOak@NE000000000021100001
Theo RiddickDetGB000000316000000001
Marcel ReeceOak@NE000000170031900001
Bilal PowellNYJChi000000213002600001
Dennis PittaBal@Cle000000000031200001
Cedric PeermanCinTen000000515000000001
Branden OliverSD@Buf000000311000000001
David NelsonNYJChi000000000031500001
Zach MillerSeaDen000000000021200001
Dexter McClusterTen@Cin000000100021500001
Rishard MatthewsMiaKC000000000011300001
Keshawn MartinHou@NYG000000000011600001
Jeff MaehlPhiWas000000000011500001
Chad HenneJacInd743300000000000001
Junior HemingwayKC@Mia000000000021800001
Virgil GreenDen@Sea000000100011000001
Frank GoreSF@Ari000000610000000001
Zach ErtzPhiWas000000000021400001
Jack DoyleInd@Jac000000000031000001
Eric DeckerNYJChi000000000011900001
Jeff CumberlandNYJChi000000000031800001
Derrick ColemanSeaDen000000000011400001
James CaseyPhiWas000000000011900001
Marlon BrownBal@Cle000000000011500001
Justin BrownPit@Car000000000021000001
Jarrett BoykinGB@Det000000000011100001
Donnie AveryKC@Mia000000000021200001
Jason AvantCarPit000000000021200001
Keenan AllenSD@Buf000000000021700001
Davante AdamsGB@Det000000000021100001