2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 16 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Philip RiversSD@SF5433356430000000000032
Colin KaepernickSFSD241511410071511000001030
Mark SanchezPhi@Was50373742105220000001025
Frank GoreSFSD000000261581000000021
Antonio GatesSD@SF0000000000792200021
Charlie WhitehurstTen@Jac35242871003120000000018
Riley CooperPhi@Was0000000000553200017
LeSean McCoyPhi@Was000000228810328000016
Eddie RoyalSD@SF00000000001094100015
Blake BortlesJacTen26131151005500000000015
Alfred MorrisWasPhi00000021831000000014
Leon WashingtonTen@Jac00000041100762100013
Jordan TodmanJacTen0000005711025000013
Bruce EllingtonSFSD0000003121018100013
Darrel YoungWasPhi000000222013000012
DeSean JacksonWasPhi00000000004126000012
Toby GerhartJacTen00000012531017000011
Malcom FloydSD@SF0000000000450100011
Zach ErtzPhi@Was000000000015115000011
Kendall WrightTen@Jac000000000047300007
Branden OliverSD@SF00000013530032800007
Dontrelle InmanSD@SF000000000077900007
Robert Griffin IIIWasPhi2316220010511000000007
Darren SprolesPhi@Was0000004240064300006
Jeremy MaclinPhi@Was000000000046200006
Marcedes LewisJacTen00000000002610006
Marqise LeeJacTen000000000046500006
Pierre GarconWasPhi000000000046100006
Anquan BoldinSFSD000000000076100006
Delanie WalkerTen@Jac000000000045400005
Jordan MatthewsPhi@Was000000000035800005
Bishop SankeyTen@Jac0000001444001900004
Derek HaganTen@Jac000000000034700004
Ronnie BrownSD@SF000000733001900003
Allen HurnsJacTen000000000032600002
Shonn GreeneTen@Jac000000728000000002
Nate WashingtonTen@Jac000000000021800001
Alfonso SmithSFSD000000214002900001
Cecil ShortsJacTen119000000021500001
Quinton PattonSFSD000000120002900101
Kris DurhamTen@Jac000000000021000001
Chase CoffmanTen@Jac000000000011400001
Brent CelekPhi@Was000000000011500001
Donald BrownSD@SF000000412001400001