2014 Fantasy Football Statistics

The following are the Week 9 fantasy football statistics for QB/RB/WR/TE for the 2014 NFL season. Only players having accrued fantasy points are displayed.

* Fantasy Football Points are derived using The Football Database's Fantasy Football Scoring System.

KEY: Att = Attempts, Cmp = Completions, Yds = Yards Gained, TD = Touchdowns, Int = Interceptions, 2Pt = 2-Point Conversions, Rec = Receptions, FL = Fumbles Lost, Pts = Fantasy Football Points

  Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles  
Player Team Opp Att Cmp Yds TD Int 2Pt Att Yds TD 2Pt Rec Yds TD 2Pt FL TD Pts*
Mark IngramNO@Car0000003010020110000023
Drew BreesNO@Car3424297110421000001020
Jimmy GrahamNO@Car0000000000783100014
Cam NewtonCarNO28101510107431000001013
Kenny StillsNO@Car000000000057200007
DeAngelo WilliamsCarNO0000008200013000005
Jerricho CotcheryCarNO000000000025900005
Jonathan StewartCarNO000000846000000004
Greg OlsenCarNO000000000033000003
Brandin CooksNO@Car000000000033800003
Marques ColstonNO@Car000000000033600003
Robert MeachemNO@Car000000000012500002
Travaris CadetNO@Car000000210032900002
Kelvin BenjaminCarNO000000000021800001